Appointments

Round 13 Appointments will be posted on Wednesday, 19 July 2017

Busselton v Augusta Margaret River Reserves 9.30am League 11.40am   Colts 5.00pm
Sir Stewart Bovell Park, Busselton
 Saturday, 22 July 2017
Field Umpire Mark Flynn Aaron Andrews Scott Buchanan
Field Umpire Darren Browne Kevin Hutchins Peter Traeger
Field Umpire
Boundary Umpire Silas Cross Brian Feutrill Harold Membrey
Boundary Umpire Emma Hutchins Ben Bevan Robyn Feutrill
Boundary Umpire
Goal Umpire Matt Devenish Matt Devenish Alex Hastie
Goal Umpire Alex Hastie Jason Crowe Jason Crowe
Trainer
Match Day Coach Keith Fay Keith Fay Keith Fay

 

 Harvey Brunswick Leschenault v South Bunbury Colts 9.00am Reserves 11.05am Womens 1.10pm  League 2.30pm
Brunswick Oval, Brunswick
Sunday, 23 July 2017
Field Umpire Shane Lindley Glen Speering Shane Lindley Matthew Stewart
Field Umpire Scott Buchanan Kevin Hutchins Bruce Cornish Michael Hearne
Field Umpire
Boundary Umpire Matt Harris Lucy Bastin Lucy Bastin Jarrad Andrews
Boundary Umpire Travis Hodgkinson Campbell Italiano Biance Peachey Zac Peachey
Boundary Umpire
Goal Umpire Stuart Miller Deb Peachey Deb Peachey Deb Peachey
Goal Umpire Matt Devenish Matt Devenish Stuart Miller Stuart Miller
Trainer
Match Day Coach Kevin Nettleton Kevin Nettleton Kevin Nettleton Kevin Nettleton

 

Collie Eagles v Bunbury Colts 9.00am Reserves 11.05am Womens 1.10pm League 2.30pm
Collie Recreation Ground, Collie
 Sunday, 23 July 2017
Field Umpire Matt Chernabaeff Matt Chernabaeff Paul Jennings Glenn Omodei
Field Umpire Aaron Andrews Scott Golder Peter Franklin Shane Miller
Field Umpire
Boundary Umpire Baden Ross-Willmore Tim Gutterson Mikayla Fogarty Ben Cole
Boundary Umpire Adam Prowse Harold Membrey Alyx Magill Jack Gibellini
Boundary Umpire
Goal Umpire Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Jacob Beamish Jason Crowe
Goal Umpire Jacob Beamish Glenn Swann Glenn Swann Glenn Swann
Trainer Kevin Harvey Kevin Harvey Kevin Harvey Kevin Harvey
Match Day Coach Peter Franklin Peter Franklin Peter Franklin Peter Franklin

 

Eaton Bookers v Donnybrook Colts 10.00am Reserves 12.10pm League 2.20pm
Glen Huon Reserve, Eaton
Sunday, 23 July 2017
Field Umpire Alan Swarbrick Geoff Purdue Adam Hauswirth
Field Umpire Rob Witten Graeme Durward Cameron Edmonds
Field Umpire
Boundary Umpire Silas Cross Zac Baker Zac Trigwell
Boundary Umpire Thomas Host Tristan McDonald Lilah Edmonds
Boundary Umpire
Goal Umpire Alex Hastie Alex Hastie Alex Hastie
Goal Umpire Gary Rogers Gary Rogers Gary Rogers
Match Day Coach Phil Downes Phil Downes Phil Downes
Match Day Coach Adam Hauswirth Adam Hauswirth Adam Hauswirth

 

Harvey Bulls v Carey Park Colts 9.00am Reserves 11.05am Womens 1.10pm League 2.30pm
Harvey Recreation Ground, Harvey
Sunday, 23 July 2017
Field Umpire Kyle Pratt Paul Cronin Kyle Pratt Damien O’Donoghue
Field Umpire David Bell Brad Fishwick David Bell Vance Burton
Field Umpire
Boundary Umpire Club Umpire Brian Feutrill Club Umpire Allivia Pyne
Boundary Umpire Club Umpire Robyn Feutrill Club Umpire Adam Cronin
Boundary Umpire
Goal Umpire Katrina Edwards Katrina Edwards Katrina Edwards Katrina Edwards
Goal Umpire Michael Hastie Michael Hastie Michael Hastie Michael Hastie
Trainer
Match Day Coach Neville Millar Neville Millar Neville Millar Neville Millar