Premierships

SWFL Premierships:

Year League Reserves Colts
2016 South Bunbury Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
2015 Busselton Eaton Boomers Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
2014 Eaton Boomers Carey Park Bunbury
2013 Eaton Boomers Collie Eagles Eaton Boomers
2012 Busselton ** Eaton Boomers Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
2011 Augusta Margaret River Augusta Margaret River Eaton Boomers
2010 Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Carey Park
2009 Carey Park Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Eaton Boomers
2008 Carey Park Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Carey Park
2007 Harvey Brunswick Leschenault South Bunbury Bunbury
2006 Carey Park Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Eaton Boomers
2005 Collie Eagles Bunbury South Bunbury
2004 Collie Eagles Bunbury Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
2003 Carey Park Bunbury Collie Eagles
2002 South Bunbury Collie Eagles Busselton
2001 Bunbury Carey Park Busselton
2000 Donnybrook Busselton Busselton
1999 Donnybrook Bunbury Busselton
1998 Donnybrook Collie Busselton
1997 Mines Rovers Busselton Busselton
1996 Busselton Augusta Margaret River Bunbury
1995 Augusta Margaret River Busselton Bunbury
1994 Augusta Margaret River Augusta Margaret River Bunbury
1993 South Bunbury South Bunbury Bunbury
1992 Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Bunbury Augusta Margaret River
1991 Harvey Brunswick Leschenault South Bunbury Augusta Margaret River
1990 Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Harvey Brunswick Leschenault South Bunbury
1989 South Bunbury Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Carey Park
1988 South Bunbury Carey Park Carey Park
1987 Collie Busselton Carey Park
1986 Carey Park South Bunbury South Bunbury
1985 South Bunbury Carey Park Carey Park
1984 South Bunbury South Bunbury South Bunbury
1983 Bunbury Collie South Bunbury
1982 Bunbury Carey Park Bunbury
1981 South Bunbury Bunbury Carey Park
1980 South Bunbury Augusta Margaret River Collie
1979 Mines Rovers Carey Park Busselton
1978 Busselton Carey Park Busselton
1977 Donnybrook Harvey Brunswick Harvey Brunswick
1976 South Bunbury Harvey Brunswick
1975 Harvey Brunswick Bunbury
1974 Harvey Brunswick South Bunbury
1973 Carey Park Donnybrook
1972 Collie Busselton
1971 South Bunbury South Bunbury
1970 Bunbury Carey Park
1969 Mines Rovers Mines Rovers / Harvey Brunswick
1968 South Bunbury Harvey Brunswick
1967 Busselton Mines Rovers
1966 South Bunbury Harvey Brunswick
1965 Mines Rovers South Bunbury Harvey Brunswick
1964 Busselton Harvey Brunswick South Bunbury
1963 Carey Park Carey Park Carey Park
1962 Bunbury South Bunbury
1961 Bunbury Bunbury
1960 Harvey Brunswick South Bunbury
1959 South Bunbury South Bunbury
1958 Bunbury South Bunbury
1957 South Bunbury South Bunbury