Reserves Honour Roll

Times Medal – Voted by Umpires

2016 Luke Skehan Donnybrook
2015 Chris McMillan Carey Park
2014 Jordan Cuxson Eaton Boomers
2013 Llyod Hutch Eaton Boomers
2012 Peter Buchanan /Dean Miller Eaton Boomers / Harvey Bulls
2011 Jordan Cuxson Eaton Boomers
2010 James Hutch Eaton Boomers
2009 Luke Dupreez Eaton Boomers
2008 Brad Buswell South Bunbury
2007 Simon Carlin South Bunbury
2006 Mick Jones Eaton Boomers
2005 Michael Crain Bunbury
2004 Matt Hislop Collie Eagles
2003 John Baggetta Bunbury
2002 Neville Rodgers Augusta Margaret River
2001 Todd Walldrodt South Bunbury
2000 Michael Lange Busselton
1999 Mark Olsen Carey Park
1998 Paul Buswell South Bunbury
1997 Paul Buswell South Bunbury
1996 Sean Cragen South Bunbury
1995 Scott Kevill Augusta Margaret River
1994 Garry Miller Augusta Margaret River
1993 Danial Campbell Augusta Margaret River
1992 John Williamson Mines Rovers
1991 Llyod Garlett Carey Park
1990 David Obal Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
1989 John Williamson Mines Rovers
1988 Malcolm Elson Boyanup Capel Dardanup
1987 Neil Corker Augusta Margaret River
1986 Kim Carbone Harvey Brunswick
1985 David Obal Harvey Brunswick
1984 Warren Fardig Boyanup Capel Dardanup
1983 Ernie Lepidi Busselton
1982 Pat Darling Augusta Margaret River
1981 Vince Morabito Harvey Brunswick
1980 Rob Whittle Augusta Margaret River
1979 Vince Morabito Harvey Brunswick
1978 Ernie Lepidi / John Keys Augusta Margaret River /Carey Park
1977 Rob Stanger Donnybrook
1976 Anthony White Carey Park
1975 John Shepherd Collie
1974 John Shepherd Collie
1973 Robbie Nicholson Carey Park
1972 Tom McGinley South Bunbury
1971 Laurie Brown Mines Rovers
1970 Peter Quinn Busselton
1969 Tom Trigwell South Bunbury
1968 Neville Pinner Harvey Brunswick
1967 Neville Pinner Harvey Brunswick
1966 John Wilmott Harvey Brunswick
1965 Don Smith Harvey Brunswick
1964 John Wilmott Harvey Brunswick
1963 Ray Whiteaker Bunbury
1962 Ron Doherty Boyanup Capel Dardanup
1961 John Sundbye Busselton
1960 Ray Brooks Carey Park
1959 Laurie Darnell Centrals
1958 John Mitchell Bunbury
1957 Tom Hutton Boyanup Capel Dardanup