Appointments

31 July 2021 & 1 August 2021 – Round 15

 

 

Saturday, 31 July 2021 Colts Reserves League
  10.15am 12.15pm 2.10pm
Augusta Margaret River Field Kevin Hutchins Damien Brennan Greg Rolfe
v Peter Traeger Jacob Rodgers Damien O’Donoghue
Busselton Ben Whitehill
Boundary Christian Walker Isaac Evans Joel Chernabaeff
Gloucester Park, Margaret River Isaac Evans Christian Walker Jordan Radford
Caleb Bridge Caleb Bridge Lochie Gillam
Goals Jason Crowe Robbie Fay Robbie Fay
  Brendan Ebert Brendan Ebert Jason Crowe
MDC Jason Crowe / Kevin Hutchins Jason Crowe / Kevin Hutchins Jason Crowe / Kevin Hutchins
Saturday, 31 July 2021 Womens Reserves League Colts
  11.00am 12.30pm 2.20pm 4.40pm
Harvey Bulls Field Allivia Pyne Mark Buswell Martyn Tompkins John Strano
v Brenton Bartlett Brenton Bartlett Aaron Andrews Paul Cronin
Donnybrook
Boundary Tanika Schoeman Will Boston Alli Pyne Bradley King
Harvey Oval, Harvey Daniella Schoeman Daniella Schoeman Ned Gualter Jacob King
Harold Membrey Russell King Jack Connell
Goals Glyness Jupp Paul Cronin Jason Morrow Jason Morrow
  Garry Rogers Garry Rogers Phil Hare Phil Hare
MDC
Sunday, 1 August 2021 Colts Reserves Womens League
  9.45am 11.40am 1.30pm 3.00pm
Carey Park Field Scott Buchanan Bernie Stokes Nic Madaffari Greg Rolfe
v Josh Emmott Kane Whittaker Bruce Cornish Scott Jones
Bunbury
Boundary Will Potter Lucas Martin Josh Jones Breaden Burton
Kelly Park, Bunbury Jaxon Sims Alex Brook Raine Potter Josh Emmott
Blake Carter Darcy Potter Jordan Radford
 
Goals Katrina Edwards Robert Schmidt Glenn Morrow Glenn Morrow
  Damien Cifelli Damien Cifelli Katrina Edwards Robert Schmidt
MDC Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Jason Crowe Jason Crowe
Sunday, 1 August 2021 Colts Reserves Womens League
  9.45am 11.40am 1.30pm 3.00pm
Eaton Boomers Field Steve Roth John Strano Jacob Rodgers Daniel Ebert
v Martyn Tompkins Brad Fishwick Damien Brennan Michael Hearne
Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Boundary Jye Davies Jason Williams Isabella Seivwright Jack Connell
Glen Huon Reserve, Eaton Talen Matthews Harold Membrey Dylan Atkins Zac Peachey
Cody Matthews Tom Harris Riley Hearne
Goals Brad Howe Brad Howe Martyn Tompkins Martyn Tompkins
  Glyness Jupp Glyness Jupp Steve Roth Steve Roth
MDC Zac Peachey Zac Peachey Zac Peachey Zac Peachey
Sunday, 1 August 2021 Colts Reserves League
  10.15am 12.15pm 2.10pm
Collie Eagles Field Josh Daniels Mark Buswell Matthew Stewart
v Khye Skoda Brenton Bartlett Aaron Andrews
South Bunbury Kevin Hutchins
Boundary Will Boston Will Boston Emma Hutchins
Collie Recreation Ground, Collie Nick Skoda Nick Skoda Jarrad Andrews
Lochie Gillam Khye Skoda Cooper Anderton
Goals Stuart Miller Stuart Miller Stuart Miller
Jacob Beamish Jacob Beamish Josh Daniels
MDC