Goal Kicking – 2024

League 2024

Name Surname Club Total Rd 6
Joel Houghton Bunbury 32 10
Jarrod Humphries HBL 27 1
Cooper Clarke-Dehring Donnybrook 20 5
Jordan Strahan Harvey Bulls 18
Jack McMahon AMR 17 10
Blaine Johnson South Bunbury 16 2
Richard Bourne South Bunbury 15 1
Beau Chinnery Busselton 15 3
Blake Offer HBL 15 2
Matthew Bannister AMR 12 2
Liam Creighton Busselton 12 1
Brandon Jetta Donnybrook 11 1
Kade Wallrodt South Bunbury 11
Brian Hughes Carey Park 10 1
Lachlan Riley South Bunbury 10
Kobe Foster Eaton 9
Jake Green Dunsborough 9
Matthew Burgess Dunsborough 8
Jace Cormack South Bunbury 7
Jayce Fontana Collie Eagles 7
Ben Frazer Donnybrook 7 2
Matthew Martin Donnybrook 7
Mitchell Tenardi Busselton 7
Jordan Wallam Carey Park 7 2
Jett Woods Bunbury 7

 

 

Womens 2024

 

Name Surname Club Total Rd 6
Daisy Rigby Bunbury 16
Caitlin Shales Harvey Bulls 13 5
Katie-Jayne Grieve Busselton 10 2
Sienna Thompson Busselton 8 3
Katisha Barrett Busselton 7
Claudia Duane Dunsborough 7
Mikayla Balloch South Bunbury 6 1
Emma Faulkner Harvey Bulls 6 2
Kate Fielding Busselton 5 1
Tajah Griffiths Harvey Bulls 5
Gemma Wharton Busselton 5
Holly Creedon Busselton 4 1
Shelby Humphries HBL 4 2
Rennie Meadmore Busselton 4
Rachel Wright Harvey Bulls 4
Trinity Brown Harvey Bulls 4 4
Christie Daniels Busselton 3
Kelsey Della Bosca Busselton 3
Cadence Edwards Bunbury 3
Phoebe Harris Busselton 3 2
Lacey Holdsworth Donnybrook 3 1
Sarah Lang Dunsborough 3
Megan Minton Harvey Bulls 3
Lara Riley Donnybrook 3
Sarina Tassone Bunbury 3

 

Reserves 2024

Name Surname Club Total Rd 6
Morgan Lane South Bunbury 22 7
Matt Scott Eaton 16
Caysen Parsons Bunbury 11 1
Jeff Smith Donnybrook 11 2
Jordan Wallam Carey Park 10
Joshua Bradbury Carey Park 9
Nicholas Broad AMR 9 4
Jordan Yarran Carey Park 9 1
Kieran Chell HBL 8 1
Riley Coulson HBL 7 3
Adam Crisp Dunsborough 7
Alex Devitt South Bunbury 7 1
Anthony Marinovich AMR 7 1
Reynald McIntosh Harvey Bulls 7
James Strano HBL 7
Graham Jetta Donnybrook 6 2
Liam Renton Bunbury 6
Brendan Stemp HBL 6
Cameron Bennell Eaton 5
Jake Boyle Donnybrook 5 2
Evan Codalonga Dunsborough 5
Grant Garstone AMR 5 4
Ryan Hutcheson South Bunbury 5
Jack Quinn HBL 5
Shannon Sabourne HBL 5

 

Colts 2024

Name Surname Club Total Rd 6
Rohan Grout HBL 24 3
Tienen Murphy Busselton 19 3
Zak Ivey South Bunbury 15
Evan Hill Harvey Bulls 11 3
Sebastian Hiscox South Bunbury 11 1
Rieley Allen AMR 10 5
Ben Jordan HBL 9 2
Ben Martinson Bunbury 9 1
Tommy Duncan South Bunbury 8
Cooper Reynolds Bunbury 8 3
Nicholas Tucker Busselton 8 1
Bailey Nottle Dunsborough 7
Sam Rolfe Dunsborough 7
Jack Spence Harvey Bulls 7 2
Anaru Teddy AMR 7 3
Taj Beauclarke Carey Park 6
Tesean Hart Carey Park 6 2
Jasper Hubon Carey Park 6
Kiedis Solberg Busselton 6 2
Jack Whitby Busselton 6
Benjamin Cherry Bunbury 5
Brad Davis Harvey Bulls 5 1
Wes Higgins South Bunbury 5 1
Jak Kohler Collie Eagles 5 1
Sheldon Pickett Carey Park 5 3