Permits 2024

Permits as at 18 June 2024

PLAYER DESTINATION CLUB DATE DIRECTION STATUS FROM CLUB
Larissa Versaci Harvey Bulls 17-Jun-24 Inbound Approved East Fremantle
Isharnd Lange-McGuire Carey Park Junior Football Club 17-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Julie Geurtjens Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 16-Jun-24 Inbound Pending Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Chloe Sheahen Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 16-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Abbey Barber Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 16-Jun-24 Inbound Pending East Perth
Logan Lawty Bunbury (South West Football League) 15-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Bailee Kent Eaton Football Club 15-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Kaed Collard Eaton Football Club 15-Jun-24 Inbound Pending Peel Thunder
Antwon Pickett Carey Park 14-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Carey Park Juniors
Cairo Simpson Harvey Bulls 14-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Harvey Bulls Juniors
Georgia Kowald Country Football WA (state) 14-Jun-24 Outbound Approved South Bunbury
Caitlin Shales Country Football WA (state) 14-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Harvey Bulls
Trinity Brown Country Football WA (state) 14-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Harvey Bulls
Kaitlin Eades Country Football WA (state) 14-Jun-24 Outbound Approved South Bunbury
Rachel Wright Country Football WA (state) 14-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Harvey Bulls
Katie – Jayne Grieve Country Football WA (state) 14-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Busselton
Melinda Bobby Country Football WA (state) 14-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Bunbury
Dianna Evans Country Football WA (state) 14-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Busselton
Taneika Handley Country Football WA (state) 14-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Donnybrook
Jonah Brooks Augusta Margaret River Football Club 13-Jun-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Max DiLallo Carey Park Junior Football Club 13-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Oaklee Stevens-Orupe Carey Park Junior Football Club 13-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Brody Delaney Busselton 13-Jun-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Jessey Brown Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 13-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Nicholas Hansen Donnybrook (South West Football League) 12-Jun-24 Inbound Declined Boyup Brook
Larissa Versaci Harvey Bulls 12-Jun-24 Inbound Approved East Fremantle
Claudia Duane Swan Districts (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 12-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough
Kenleigh Duve South Bunbury 11-Jun-24 Inbound Approved West Perth
Tara-rae Strand Donnybrook (South West Football League) 10-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Lily Tsang Donnybrook (South West Football League) 10-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Anke Grove Carey Park 10-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Tayla Thorn Eaton Football Club 7-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Luke Ferrari Eaton Junior Football Club 7-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Eaton
Rohan Hann Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Juniors) 6-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Stirling Hayden Coolbellup (Perth Football League) 6-Jun-24 Outbound Approved Harvey Bulls
Ella-May Stewart Donnybrook (South West Football League) 6-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Chayse Parsons South Bunbury 5-Jun-24 Inbound Approved South Fremantle
Riley Vidovich Harvey Bulls 5-Jun-24 Inbound Declined South Fremantle
Larissa Versaci Harvey Bulls 5-Jun-24 Inbound Approved East Fremantle
John Schilling Carey Park 5-Jun-24 Inbound Declined University (Perth Football League)
Jake Watson Augusta Margaret River Football Club 4-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Perth (WAFL)
John Schilling Carey Park 4-Jun-24 Inbound Declined University (Perth Football League)
Lilly Smith Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 1-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Will McDowall South Bunbury 1-Jun-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Chayse Parsons South Bunbury 1-Jun-24 Inbound Approved South Fremantle
Jake Ursino Bunbury (South West Football League) 31-May-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Riley Della-Sale Bunbury (South West Football League) 31-May-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Kalani Heal Bunbury (South West Football League) 31-May-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Kaden Glasgow Eaton Football Club 31-May-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Kai Bateman Eaton Football Club 31-May-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Evan Licciardello Donnybrook (South West Football League) 31-May-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Sean Grieve Donnybrook (South West Football League) 31-May-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Tayo Bleys Eaton Football Club 31-May-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Charlee Roberts Carey Park 31-May-24 Inbound Approved Carey Park Juniors
Clay Worrigal Eaton Football Club 31-May-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Olivia Caldow Dunsborough Football Club 31-May-24 Inbound Declined University (Perth Football League)
Beau Cawse Augusta Margaret River Football Club 31-May-24 Inbound Approved Margaret River Masters
Brodie Gould Dunsborough Football Club 31-May-24 Inbound Declined University (Perth Football League)
Ali Cochrane Busselton 30-May-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Juniors
Culann Murray Augusta Margaret River Football Club 30-May-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Darragh Bass Busselton 30-May-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Juniors
Kylah Hurst Busselton 30-May-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Juniors
Kellie Smith-Retzlaff Busselton 30-May-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Juniors
Olivia Caldow Dunsborough Football Club 30-May-24 Inbound Declined University (Perth Football League)
Abbey Barber Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 30-May-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Payten Della Donnybrook (South West Football League) 30-May-24 Inbound Approved Warren Blackwood
Coen Hay Eaton Football Club 29-May-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Will McDowall South Bunbury 29-May-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Chayse Parsons South Bunbury 29-May-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Kale Nordgard-Lee Augusta Margaret River Football Club 29-May-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Shaquarn Cox Busselton 29-May-24 Inbound Declined Waringarri Crows (East Kimberley FL)
James Powell Augusta Margaret River Football Club 29-May-24 Inbound Approved Wembley Downs JFC
Jaylen Colegate Busselton 29-May-24 Inbound Declined Trintity Acquinas
Ksharna Coyne Carey Park 29-May-24 Inbound Declined Railways GSFL
Simon Hayward Eaton Football Club 29-May-24 Inbound Declined Perth WAFL
Emma Henderson Claremont (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 28-May-24 Outbound Approved Eaton
Mia Dronow Busselton 28-May-24 Inbound Declined Curtin University Wesley
Brody Giglia Dunsborough Football Club 27-May-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Isabel Delaporte Donnybrook (South West Football League) 25-May-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Indiana Godridge Busselton 24-May-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Juniors
Lucas Pedrochi Bunbury (South West Football League) 24-May-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Evan Crowley Bunbury (South West Football League) 24-May-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Chad Baker Eaton Football Club 24-May-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Giaan Evans Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 23-May-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Edan Harrold Augusta Margaret River Football Club 23-May-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Jarrod Cameron Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 23-May-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Kohdee Griggs Collie Fossils AFL Masters Over 35s 20-May-24 Outbound Approved Collie Eagles
Lilly Smith Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 18-May-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Karl Ozies Augusta Margaret River Football Club 18-May-24 Inbound Approved Margaret River Hawks Masters
Jedd Vitali Eaton Football Club 17-May-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Alex Sommerville Eaton Football Club 17-May-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Owen Scott South Bunbury 17-May-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Will Cassidy Augusta Margaret River Football Club 17-May-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Tahn Payne Augusta Margaret River Football Club 17-May-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Saxon Avery Busselton 16-May-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Juniors
Tyler Lindberg Busselton 16-May-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Marcos Sandor Busselton Magpies 16-May-24 Outbound Approved Busselton Juniors
Owen Scott South Bunbury 16-May-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Taj Healey Carey Park Junior Football Club 16-May-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Nicholas Skoda Carey Park Junior Football Club 16-May-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Lachy Henderson Augusta Margaret River Football Club 16-May-24 Inbound Approved Subiaco
Xavier Milner Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 16-May-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Brendan Page Eaton Boomers AFL Masters Over 35s 15-May-24 Outbound Approved Eaton
Scott Tynan Eaton Boomers AFL Masters Over 35s 15-May-24 Outbound Approved Eaton
Sienna Thompson Busselton Magpies 15-May-24 Outbound Approved Busselton Juniors
Jasmyn Tabor Busselton Magpies 15-May-24 Outbound Approved Busselton Juniors
Phoebe Harris Busselton Magpies 15-May-24 Outbound Approved Busselton Juniors
Grant Garstone Margaret River Hawks AFL Masters Over 35s 15-May-24 Outbound Approved Augusta Margaret River
Oscar Russell South Bunbury 15-May-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Carter Giacci South Bunbury 15-May-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Lachlan Princi South Bunbury 15-May-24 Inbound Approved West Perth
Olivia Templeton Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 14-May-24 Inbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Holly Crane Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 14-May-24 Inbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Riley Vidovich Harvey Bulls 14-May-24 Inbound Approved South Fremantle
Shenika Garlett Eaton Football Club 12-May-24 Inbound Approved Carey Park Juniors
Lawrence Winmar Harvey Bulls 12-May-24 Inbound Declined Kwinana
Amanda Chow Busselton AFL Masters Over 35s 12-May-24 Outbound Pending Dunsborough
Ashton Chinnery Carey Park Junior Football Club 11-May-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Sam Dowsett South Bunbury 11-May-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
James Unsworth Dunsborough Football Club 11-May-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Thomas Sletten South Bunbury 11-May-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Andy Mahoney Dunsborough Football Club 11-May-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Ducks Masters
Shenika Garlett Eaton Football Club 10-May-24 Inbound Approved Carey Park Juniors
Joshua Warren Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Juniors) 10-May-24 Outbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Mark Delane Dunsborough Football Club 10-May-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Ducks Masters
Abbey Barber Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 10-May-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Kyle Wilson Donnybrook (South West Football League) 10-May-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Corbyn Knox Donnybrook (South West Football League) 10-May-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Archiraya Nakpomchin Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-May-24 Inbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Taj Timewell Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-May-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Rhy Clark East Perth (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 9-May-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough
Adam Leighton Dunsborough Football Club 5-May-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Seb Pruiti Eaton Football Club 4-May-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Hamish Harcourt Donnybrook (South West Football League) 4-May-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Jack Worsfold Donnybrook (South West Football League) 4-May-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Brodie McCarthy Dunsborough Football Club 3-May-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Ben Watson Port Hedland Rovers 3-May-24 Outbound Approved Augusta Margaret River
Ryan McCarthy Augusta Margaret River Football Club 3-May-24 Inbound Declined University
Graham Jetta Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-May-24 Inbound Declined High Wycombe
Hamish Andrews Busselton Magpies 3-May-24 Outbound Approved Busselton
Rylie Mccaughan Eaton Junior Football Club 2-May-24 Outbound Approved Eaton
Jack Gauder Eaton Junior Football Club 2-May-24 Outbound Approved Eaton
Jordan Cummings Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 2-May-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Jared Cook Augusta Margaret River Football Club 2-May-24 Inbound Approved East Perth (WAFL)
Carson Webster Dunsborough Football Club 1-May-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Otto Brockhoff Dunsborough Football Club 1-May-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Jason Newport Eaton Boomers AFL Masters Over 35s 1-May-24 Outbound Approved Eaton
Seth Sims Eaton Junior Football Club 1-May-24 Outbound Approved Eaton
Tex Magennis Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-May-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Tom Brittain Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-May-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Corey Ballantyne East Perth (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 30-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough
Matthew Scott Eaton Boomers AFL Masters Over 35s 29-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Eaton
Alexander Sabourne Eaton Junior Football Club 28-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Eaton
Greta McKinley Harvey Bulls 28-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Tessa Rowell Dunsborough Football Club 27-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Lilly Phillips Dunsborough Football Club 27-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Ella Delane Dunsborough Football Club 27-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Asha Macpherson Dunsborough Football Club 27-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Chelsea Hutchinson Donnybrook (South West Football League) 27-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Quade Andrijasevich Eaton Football Club 26-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Brett C Anthony Augusta Margaret River Football Club 26-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Margaret River Masters
Oliver Jones Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 26-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Joshua Smith Preston Thunder (South West Junior Football League (WA)) 26-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Donnybrook
Sonny Gosling Dunsborough Football Club 26-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Hunter Stevens South Bunbury 26-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Mia van Kleef Busselton 25-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Maddison Flanagan Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 25-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Samara Pluschke Busselton 25-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Fremantle (WAFL)
Chayse Parsons South Bunbury 25-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Fremantle (WAFL)
Alex Hallyburton Augusta Margaret River Football Club 25-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Angus Gibb Eaton Football Club 24-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Jaedyn Turner Eaton Football Club 24-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Rory Old Eaton Football Club 24-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Tyson Brass Harvey Bulls 24-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Harvey Bulls Juniors
Alexander Brook Bunbury (South West Football League) 23-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Fyn Barnett Dunsborough Football Club 23-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Arnya Pickston Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 23-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Clinton Simpson Harvey Bulls 23-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Harvey Bulls Juniors
Anthony Princi South Bunbury Junior Football Club 23-Apr-24 Outbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Kyiesha Hart Carey Park 23-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Carey Park Juniors
Jayden Hoggan Bunbury (South West Football League) 23-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
John Isaacson Dunsborough Football Club 23-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Busselton AFL Masters
Chevy Morris Bunbury (South West Football League) 22-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Jackson Novel Bunbury (South West Football League) 22-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Shannon Leary Dunsborough Football Club 22-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Oakley Poacher Eaton Football Club 20-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Bella Earl Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 20-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Will Francis Dunsborough Football Club 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Kai Holman Dunsborough Football Club 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Mitchell Johnson Eaton Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Elias Chantrell Donnybrook (South West Football League) 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Hamish Cawdell Carey Park Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Journey Te Kapa Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Alexis Pitchers Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Ebony Humphreys Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Sheldon Pickett Carey Park Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Jeremy Kickett Carey Park Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Jayson Nicaut Carey Park Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Travis Greive Carey Park Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Ryder Lenaghan Carey Park Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Lana Bennett Carey Park 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Carey Park Juniors
Beau McBeath Donnybrook (South West Football League) 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Charlie Borlini Bunbury Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Bunbury
Toby McGee South Bunbury 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Corey Fraser South Bunbury 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Tex Murphy South Bunbury 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Cooper Mattaboni South Bunbury 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Cooper Smith South Bunbury 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Noah Piavanini South Bunbury 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Madison Gannaway Busselton 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Magpies
Billy Lovelock Busselton Magpies 19-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Busselton
Carter Bailey South Bunbury 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Giles West South Bunbury 19-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Benjamin Cherry Bunbury Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Bunbury
Sharnelle Adams Busselton 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Magpies
Graham Whitehurst Busselton Magpies 18-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Busselton
Rhett Phillips Busselton Magpies 18-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Busselton
William Fairclough Dunsborough Football Club 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Shenika Garlett Carey Park 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Carey Park Juniors
Kelsey Della Bosca Busselton 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Busselton AFL Masters
Noah Stewart Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Lucas Sutton Donnybrook (South West Football League) 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Liam Paterson Donnybrook (South West Football League) 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Lachlan Derrick Donnybrook (South West Football League) 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Zak Davies Donnybrook (South West Football League) 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Noah Clements Donnybrook (South West Football League) 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Lachlan Princi South Bunbury 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved West Perth
Wesley Gerritsen South Bunbury 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Angus Holzhauser South Bunbury 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Joshua Chamasowa Carey Park Junior Football Club 18-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Eric Ryan Carey Park Junior Football Club 18-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Harry Creasey Bunbury (South West Football League) 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved West Coast Eagles (WAFL)
ERICA PHILLIPS South Bunbury 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Billie Barnden South Bunbury 18-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Ethan Peacock Broome Towns Sports Club 17-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough
Mackenzie Weeks Augusta Margaret River Football Club 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Logan Payne Augusta Margaret River Football Club 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Sam Graham Augusta Margaret River Football Club 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
William Smith South Bunbury 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
lucas kemp Busselton 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Vienna Marshall South Bunbury 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Alyssa Giles South Bunbury 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Olivia Boyens South Bunbury 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Nateisha Roberts South Bunbury 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Lauren Bayliss South Bunbury 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Ava Balinski South Bunbury 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Jeannette Kundi South Bunbury 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Mia Summers South Bunbury 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Kayla Martin South Bunbury 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Elly Rocchi South Bunbury 17-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Ben Scott Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Beau Sellick Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Juniors) 16-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Logan Lawty Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Juniors) 16-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Carson Hough Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Juniors) 16-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Bayden Hancock Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Juniors) 16-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Jackson Dewar Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Juniors) 16-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Peter Rock Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Jack Crews Preston Thunder (South West Junior Football League (WA)) 16-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Donnybrook
Kai Vanderbeek Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Sam Rolfe Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Thomas Rawling Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Jarvis Hemmings Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Isaak Norman Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Tristan Manson Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Zachary Cooper Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Laird Clark Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Bede Chandler Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Griffin Cant Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Harry Braby Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Charlie Boag Dunsborough Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
William Riley Donnybrook (South West Football League) 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preseton Thunder
Kohdee Griggs Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 16-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Fossils
Luke Newport Eaton Football Club 15-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Collie Fossils
Kate Koroivawai Carey Park Junior Football Club 15-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Cruz Katene Carey Park Junior Football Club 15-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Blayde Coomer Carey Park Junior Football Club 15-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Orlando Blackledge Carey Park Junior Football Club 15-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Toby Kostarelas Carey Park Junior Football Club 15-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Taj Houlahan Carey Park Junior Football Club 15-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Cameron Blum Carey Park Junior Football Club 15-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Jasper Hubon Carey Park Junior Football Club 15-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Stirling Mcbreen Carey Park Junior Football Club 15-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Kayde Johnson Carey Park Junior Football Club 15-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Alesha Mathieson-Bairstow Carey Park 15-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Carey Park Juniors
Laycee Hallion Bunbury (South West Football League) 15-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Tay Proctor Donnybrook (South West Football League) 15-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Harry Morgan Donnybrook (South West Football League) 15-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Joshua Dawson Donnybrook (South West Football League) 15-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Mitchell Delaporte Donnybrook (South West Football League) 15-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Samuel Towers Preston Thunder (South West Junior Football League (WA)) 15-Apr-24 Outbound Pending Donnybrook
Akshay Wright Carey Park 15-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Carey Park Juniors
Flynn Martinson Carey Park Junior Football Club 15-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Elizabeth Curtis Bunbury (South West Football League) 14-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Taj Magee Dunsborough Football Club 14-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Brodie Bate Dunsborough Football Club 14-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Addison Maskell Eaton Football Club 13-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Juniors
Jasmine Pike Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 13-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Trenaya Hartley Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 13-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Ashlyn Curteis Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 13-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Mereana Emery Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 13-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Talieha Barnes Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 13-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Shelby Kohler Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 13-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Isabella Stevens Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 13-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Leonardo Guthridge Busselton 12-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Scott Price Carey Park Junior Football Club 12-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Flynn Jolly Carey Park 12-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Carey Park Juniors
Chaise Markham Carey Park 12-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Carey Park Juniors
Tayhan Epere Carey Park Junior Football Club 12-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Sonny Epere Carey Park Junior Football Club 12-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Edward McIllree Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 11-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Jack McDonald Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 11-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Andrew Roney Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 11-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Wylie Morton Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 11-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Collie Juniors
Noah Stewart Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 11-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Zakary Tetlow Carey Park 11-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Kelly Parkinson Dunsborough Football Club 10-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Elijah Davis Dunsborough Football Club 10-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Oscar Armstrong Augusta Margaret River Football Club 10-Apr-24 Inbound Approved West Coast Eagles (WAFL)
Darcy Walker Donnybrook (South West Football League) 9-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Lachlan Scott Donnybrook (South West Football League) 9-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Kaden Rowley Donnybrook (South West Football League) 9-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Miller Page Donnybrook (South West Football League) 9-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Flynn Martindale Donnybrook (South West Football League) 9-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Kane Glover Donnybrook (South West Football League) 9-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Max Francis Donnybrook (South West Football League) 9-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Preston Thunder
Harry Wilson Preston Thunder (South West Junior Football League (WA)) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Donnybrook
Euan Tuia Preston Thunder (South West Junior Football League (WA)) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Donnybrook
Jed Torrisi Preston Thunder (South West Junior Football League (WA)) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Donnybrook
Luke Partridge Preston Thunder (South West Junior Football League (WA)) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Donnybrook
Brandon O’Rourke Preston Thunder (South West Junior Football League (WA)) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Donnybrook
Samuel O’Hara Preston Thunder (South West Junior Football League (WA)) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Donnybrook
Kade Lubcke Preston Thunder (South West Junior Football League (WA)) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Donnybrook
Seth Hutton Preston Thunder (South West Junior Football League (WA)) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Donnybrook
Alex Clements Preston Thunder (South West Junior Football League (WA)) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Donnybrook
Sam Graham Augusta Margaret River Football Club 9-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Harvey Fisher Augusta Margaret River Football Club 9-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Giles West South Bunbury 9-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Carter Bailey South Bunbury 9-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Hunter Stevens South Bunbury 9-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Taj Edmonds Dunsborough Football Club 9-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Jye Edmonds Dunsborough Football Club 9-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
James Dale Dunsborough Football Club 9-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Dash Bridgham Dunsborough Football Club 8-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South West Talent Academy
Koby Pappin Dunsborough Football Club 8-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Jesse Barnard Dunsborough Football Club 8-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Austin Wallace Dunsborough Football Club 8-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Ryder Phillips Dunsborough Football Club 8-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Peter Rock Dunsborough Football Club 8-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Jarvis Keegan Dunsborough Football Club 8-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Dunsborough Juniors
Jackson Broadbent Eaton Football Club 8-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Fremantle
Dimity Gibson Carey Park Junior Football Club 8-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Heath Scurria Harvey Bulls 6-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Sam Phillips Dunsborough Football Club 5-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Will McDowall South Bunbury 5-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Cooper Smith South Bunbury 5-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Angus Holzhauser South Bunbury 5-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Wesley Gerritsen South Bunbury 5-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Basil Hart Carey Park 5-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Beth Beckett Busselton 4-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Fremantle
Hunter Shine Busselton Magpies 4-Apr-24 Outbound Approved Busselton
Gemma Hill Carey Park 3-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Seth Matteo Busselton 3-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Wanneroo
Jessie Hollins Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Colby McDonald Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Scott Tuia Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Kyle Hussey Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Trent Brown Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Joel Brown Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Jy Bolton Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Courtney Zappara Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Caydhen Black Dunsborough Football Club 2-Apr-24 Inbound Approved South Fremantle
Riley Thorpe Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Magpies Juniors
Fletcher Robbins Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Tomas Marsden Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
James de Morton Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Kiedis Solberg Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Magpies Juniors
Corey Rushforth Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Magpies Juniors
Tienen Murphy Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Magpies Juniors
Jai Johnson Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Magpies Juniors
Thomas Irvine Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Magpies Juniors
Jake Boardman Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Approved Busselton Magpies Juniors
Sarah Lang Dunsborough Football Club 29-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Busselton AFL Masters Over 35s
Joel Houghton Piara Waters (Perth Football League) 29-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Bunbury
Bree Smith Busselton 29-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Busselton AFL Masters Over 35s
Ben Watson South Hedland Swans 28-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Augusta Margaret River
Jakeb Dawson Busselton 27-Mar-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Sabella Banks Busselton 27-Mar-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Maddy Obal Busselton 27-Mar-24 Inbound Approved East Fremantle
Susan Isaacson Busselton AFL Masters Over 35s 27-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Dunsborough
Nahala Hall Carey Park 25-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Liam Chinnery Eaton Football Club 24-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Charlie David Eaton Football Club 23-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Junior Football Club
Reynald Mcintosh Harvey Bulls 23-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Connor Pruiti Eaton Football Club 22-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Thomas Jacob Eaton Football Club 22-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Alex Davey Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 22-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Kyle Schubert Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 22-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Marcus Woods Bunbury (South West Football League) 22-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Junior Football Club
Cody Johnson Bunbury (South West Football League) 22-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
chevy morris Bunbury (South West Football League) 22-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Zahkiya Lamotte Bunbury (South West Football League) 22-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Junior Football Club
Liam Chinnery Eaton Football Club 22-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Oriana Steed Carey Park Junior Football Club 22-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park Juniors
Aaron Faulkner Harvey Bulls 22-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Tahlia Reichelt Harvey Bulls 22-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Dash Bridgham Dunsborough Football Club 21-Mar-24 Inbound Approved South West Talent Academy
Kobe Dagostino Deanmill 21-Mar-24 Outbound Declined Harvey Bulls
Henley Will O’Reilly Bunbury (South West Football League) 21-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Junior Football Club
Caitlin Oatway Bunbury (South West Football League) 21-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Junior Football Club
Emily Davenport Eaton Football Club 20-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Ebony Dowson Eaton Football Club 20-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Jessica Ruland Eaton Football Club 20-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Peter Rock Dunsborough Football Club 20-Mar-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Sam Phillips Dunsborough Football Club 20-Mar-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Emma Faulkner Harvey Bulls 20-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Lain Haunold Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 20-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Frankie Best Bunbury (South West Football League) 20-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Junior Football Club
Milly Reid Bunbury (South West Football League) 20-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Junior Football Club
Charles Pickett Harvey Bulls 19-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Jacob Pickett Harvey Bulls 19-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Matthew Burgess Dunsborough Football Club 19-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Football League
Emmett Templeton Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 19-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Jenna Bloom Harvey Bulls 19-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Makkiah Dittmann Harvey Bulls 19-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Football League
Ruby Ieraci Harvey Bulls 19-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Football League
Ella Sefonte Harvey Bulls 19-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Football League
Charlotte Panetta Harvey Bulls 19-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Football League
Rohan Grout Bunbury (South West Football League) 19-Mar-24 Internal Declined Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Lucas Andrews Bunbury (South West Football League) 19-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Darcy Petersen Bunbury (South West Football League) 19-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Football League
Luke Blair Harvey Bulls 18-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
William Narducci Harvey Bulls 18-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Dylan Trickett Harvey Bulls 18-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Bronson Martin Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 18-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Domenico Celisano Harvey Bulls 18-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Matty Linnett Harvey Bulls 17-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Connor Mallis Harvey Bulls 17-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Kyle Hickman Harvey Bulls 17-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Logan Trickett Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Dylan Sellick Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Rachel Wright Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Ryley Willmott Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Abbey Vidovich Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Rachel Tilbrook Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Tegan Thomas Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Larissa Tartaglia Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Harmony Staszewski-Hose Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Caitlin Shales Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Megan Minton Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Sophie Marino Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Lisa Joseph Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Baylee Howard Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Tajah Griffiths Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Taneeka De ridder Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Laura Cheney Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Emma Angi Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Robbi Kemp Augusta Margaret River Football Club 16-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Xavier Harding Augusta Margaret River Football Club 16-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Cody Smith Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Jordan Rakowski Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Aaron Jovanovic Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Harry Gualter Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Hayze Griffiths Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Jordan Fimmano Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Cooper Barndon Harvey Bulls 16-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Jebb Swallow Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Boulder City Football Clubs
Camden McGillivray Harvey Bulls 15-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Ryder Turner Harvey Bulls 15-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Dylan Marino Harvey Bulls 15-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Zakery Pretty Harvey Bulls 15-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Peel Football League
Arnia Flavell Bunbury (South West Football League) 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Lucy Mullens Bunbury (South West Football League) 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Cruz Sheridan Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Kale Nordgard-Lee Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Beau Depiazzi South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
William Smith South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Wesley Gerritsen South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Angus Holzhauser South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Will McDowall South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Cooper Smith South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Cooper Mattaboni South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Chayse Parsons South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved South Fremantle
Leroy Anderson Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Anaru Teddy Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Taashi Dingey Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Max Utting Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Alex Hallyburton Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Rhonan Cheffers Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Cohen Matthews South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Kade Rowe South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Ashton Griffiths South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Joshua Fry Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Blair Freestone Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Joshua Willcox Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Charlie Willcox Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Reiley Allan Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Taj Allan South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Byron Newton Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Lachlan Buswell South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Cael Edmonds Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Lochlain Ride Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Ned Mas Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Tomas Cassidy Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Jack Zan Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Augusta Margaret River Jnrs
Faith Robertson Bunbury (South West Football League) 14-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Nicholas Skoda Carey Park 14-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Tanner Reid Carey Park 14-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Tom Utting Augusta Margaret River Football Club 14-Mar-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Chloe Hewson Carey Park Junior Football Club 13-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Carey Park
Emily Allen Bunbury (South West Football League) 12-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Keeva Martindale Bunbury (South West Football League) 12-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Carly Allen Bunbury (South West Football League) 12-Mar-24 Outbound Approved PFNL
Keira Oconnor Bunbury (South West Football League) 11-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Ellie Tiltman Bunbury (South West Football League) 11-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Alyssa Bain South Bunbury 11-Mar-24 Inbound Approved South Bunbury Juniors
Ian Sutcliffe Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 11-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Collie Fossils Masters
Kristylee Martin Carlisle and Victoria Park AFLW Masters Over 35s 10-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Collie Eagles
John Manuel Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Lattrell May Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Luke Bennett Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Will York Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Rodney Joseph Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Kayden Panetta Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
William Smith South Bunbury 9-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Jack Gallagher South Bunbury 9-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Brayden Jones South Bunbury 9-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Riley Fraser Eaton Football Club 8-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Junior Football Club
Zuhayri Muhammad Carey Park Junior Football Club 8-Mar-24 Outbound Approved Eaton
Taj Marshall Eaton Football Club 8-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Junior Football Club
Dynasy Palmer Eaton Football Club 7-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Junior Football Club
Tyson Buswell Eaton Football Club 7-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Junior Football Club
David Whitby Busselton 6-Mar-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Jorja Jenelle O’Reilly Bunbury (South West Football League) 6-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Aidan Hare Donnybrook (South West Football League) 5-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Mitchell Perry Bunbury (South West Football League) 5-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Matthew Thomson Eaton Football Club 5-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Christian Tirli Harvey Bulls 4-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Megan Bain South Bunbury 4-Mar-24 Inbound Approved South Fremantle
Javier Cornelius South Bunbury 4-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Adi Griffith South Bunbury 4-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Lachlan Riley South Bunbury 3-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Bailee Kent Eaton Football Club 2-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Mitchell Bain South Bunbury 1-Mar-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Jessica Verbrugge Donnybrook (South West Football League) 28-Feb-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Cooper Reynolds Bunbury (South West Football League) 27-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Bunbury Juniors
Jackson Broadbent Eaton Football Club 26-Feb-24 Inbound Approved South Fremantle
Jack Whitby Busselton 26-Feb-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Kloe Bassett Bunbury (South West Football League) 23-Feb-24 Inbound Approved South Fremantle
Scott Rumens Eaton Football Club 22-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Eaton Boomers AFL Masters
Jack Spence Harvey Bulls 22-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Jaydon Buswell Eaton Boomers AFL Masters Over 35s 21-Feb-24 Outbound Approved Eaton
Cooper Nitschke Bunbury (South West Football League) 20-Feb-24 Inbound Approved West Coast Eagles WAFL
Wesley Higgins South Bunbury 19-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Jackson Hill Eaton Football Club 17-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Perth
Kaed Collard Eaton Football Club 17-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Kandice Hart Carey Park 16-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Havana Milner Busselton 16-Feb-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Kaiden Radich Busselton 16-Feb-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Jobi Hayward Busselton 16-Feb-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Seth Matteo Busselton 16-Feb-24 Inbound Approved East Perth
Rennie Meadmore Busselton 16-Feb-24 Inbound Approved East Fremantle
Holly Bilcich Carey Park 16-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Jack Saunders Eaton Football Club 14-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Thomas Oliver Bunbury (South West Football League) 14-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Taj Beauclarke Carey Park 12-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Nicholas Skoda Carey Park 12-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Kailey Secomb South Bunbury 11-Feb-24 Inbound Approved West Perth
Chayse Martinson Carey Park 11-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Harry Jones Carey Park 11-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Jacob Orsi Carey Park 11-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Bennett Virgo Bunbury (South West Football League) 9-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Mason Hawkes Bunbury (South West Football League) 9-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Nehemiah Brown Carey Park 8-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Leon Kickett Carey Park 8-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Kenleigh Duve South Bunbury 7-Feb-24 Inbound Approved West Perth
Baiden Parsons Bunbury (South West Football League) 7-Feb-24 Inbound Approved South Fremantle
Cody Ryan Bunbury (South West Football League) 7-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Domonique Fedele Bunbury (South West Football League) 6-Feb-24 Inbound Approved East Fremantle
Evan Hill Harvey Bulls 6-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Mitchell Tenardi Wanderers (NTFL) 5-Feb-24 Outbound Approved Busselton
Peter Woods Bunbury (South West Football League) 5-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Riley Stenhouse Bunbury (South West Football League) 5-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Harry Creasey Bunbury (South West Football League) 5-Feb-24 Inbound Approved West Coast Eagles
Daisy Rigby Bunbury (South West Football League) 3-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Indiana West Bunbury (South West Football League) 3-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Swan Districts
Ebony Bilcich Bunbury (South West Football League) 3-Feb-24 Inbound Approved Peel Thunder
Teegan Biluta Wanderers (NTFL) 7-Dec-23 Outbound Approved Harvey Bulls
Zac Pethybridge Wanderers (NTFL) 2-Nov-23 Outbound Approved Busselton
Kayne Cox Wanderers (NTFL) 2-Nov-23 Outbound Approved Busselton
Kaitlin Eades Palmerston Magpies (NTFL) 13-Oct-23 Outbound Approved South Bunbury