Transfers 2024

Transfers as at 24 June 2024 (4.30pm)

Status Definitions:
Registered – Fully transferred to their new club.
Awaiting Participant Registration – Transfer approved and awaiting player to go to their PlayHQ portal to finalise registration – unable to play until they do. If it is a permit, Approved means player free to play as already registered.
Pending – Awaiting either club of origin or destination club to approve application.
Declined – In most cases due to player using wrong link (Senior instead of Junior)

Direction Definitions:
Internal – Transferring to the SWFL
Outbound – Transferring to another Competition

PLAYERS TRANSFER COUNTER – 1021 (Table listed in Date Order)

Player Destination Club Date  Direction Status Club From
Harley Bennell Kaniva Leeor United FC 24-Jun-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls
Daniel Acres Kalannie 24-Jun-24 Outbound Pending Busselton
Benjamin Powell Nairne Bremer Football Club 24-Jun-24 Outbound Pending Augusta Margaret River
Jack Wilson Harvey Bulls 24-Jun-24 Inbound Pending Deanmill
Kobe Dagostino Harvey Bulls 24-Jun-24 Inbound Pending Deanmill
Mitchell Sermon Harvey Bulls 24-Jun-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Southerners LSWFL
Hayze Griffiths Harvey Bulls 24-Jun-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Albany Football Club
Axel Vernon Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 24-Jun-24 Inbound Pending Paraburdoo Saints
Joel Hicks Dunsborough Football Club 23-Jun-24 Inbound Pending Yanchep
Benjamin Lewis Augusta Margaret River Football Club 21-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Hampton Football Club
Asher Samelko Dowerin 21-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Tim Reynolds Dunsborough Football Club 21-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Lock Football Club
Stirling Hayden Warnbro Swans (Perth Football League) 21-Jun-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls
Fletcher Ghandour South Bunbury Junior Football Club 21-Jun-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Daniel Acres Busselton 21-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Kalannie
Christopher Hodgson Donnybrook (South West Football League) 21-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Boyanup Capel Dardanup Juniors
Eleanor Dykstra Dunsborough Football Club 20-Jun-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration University (Southern Football League)
Ty Verhaaf Bunbury Eagles 20-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Kiya Barratt Mundaring Football Club 20-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Amahre Malcolm Augusta Margaret River Football Club 20-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Hayze Griffiths Albany Football Club 20-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Teancum Varcoe Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 20-Jun-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Sacred Heart OC (Adelaide Football League)
Tahlia McRoberts South Bunbury 19-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Melville
Nathan Porter Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 19-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough Football Club
Kobee Bernhardt Bridgetown (Lower South West Football League) 18-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Tyson Hayes Bridgetown (Lower South West Football League) 18-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Mitchell Sermon Southerners (Lower South West Football League) 18-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Jack Wilson Deanmill 17-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Kobe Dagostino Deanmill 17-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Luka Coulson Corrigin Football Club 17-Jun-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Jaxen Piccoli Boyanup Boars 17-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Milly Burns Ports Football Club 17-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Allan Davis Eaton Football Club 17-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Wongan Ballidu
Griffen Smith South Bunbury 17-Jun-24 Internal Pending Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Jack Hick Augusta Margaret River Football Club 17-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Southerners
David Cowan Boyup Brook (Lower South West Football League) 17-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Shelby Koh UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 16-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Mitch Brown Bridgetown (Lower South West Football League) 16-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Cameron Dewar Bridgetown (Lower South West Football League) 16-Jun-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Donnybrook
Blake Wilson Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 15-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
John Ward Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 15-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Joshua Friis Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 15-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Joshua Repacholi Harvey Bulls 15-Jun-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Nat Fielding Eaton Boomers AFL Masters Over 35s 15-Jun-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury
Josh Cooke Kalgoorlie City Football Club (Goldfields Football League) 14-Jun-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls
Shelby Koh Dunsborough Football Club 14-Jun-24 Inbound Registered UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs
Nathan Porter Dunsborough Football Club 14-Jun-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Dunsborough Yallingup Mulies
Joshua Friis Dunsborough Football Club 14-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough Yallingup Mulies
Ezekiel McKenzie Augusta Margaret River Football Club 14-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Broome Saints
Camilla Lane Busselton 13-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Dubbo Junior AFL
John Ward Dunsborough Football Club 13-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough Yallingup Mulies
Nicholas Cleaver Donnybrook (South West Football League) 13-Jun-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration North Beach JFC
Nicholas Hansen Donnybrook (South West Football League) 13-Jun-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Boyup Brook
Blake Wilson Dunsborough Football Club 13-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough Yallingup Mulies
Jack Hoskins Donnybrook (South West Football League) 12-Jun-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Curtin University Wesley
Kierren Parfitt Donnybrook (South West Football League) 12-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Bombers
Andrew Rake Harvey Bulls 12-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Eagles
Hayden Miles Cottesloe (Perth Football League) 11-Jun-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury
Abbey Westra South Bunbury 11-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder
Nathan Ainsworth Augusta Margaret River Football Club 11-Jun-24 Inbound Registered North Beach
Ashley Taylor South Bunbury 10-Jun-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Brendan Tingey Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 10-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Halls Creek Hawks
Traye Bennell East Ringwood (Eastern Football Netball League) 10-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
David Cowan Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 10-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Boyup Brook
Lauren O’Connor Rossmoyne (Perth Football League) 10-Jun-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Mitchell Walker Donnybrook (South West Football League) 9-Jun-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton
Kalani Brooks Augusta Margaret River Football Club 9-Jun-24 Internal Registered Bunbury
Duncan Bennell ROVER FOOTBALL CLUB 8-Jun-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton
Harley Bennell Harvey Bulls 7-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Kaniva Leeor United FC
Kyle Potter Donnybrook (South West Football League) 7-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Booragoon JFC
Traye Bennell Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 6-Jun-24 Inbound Registered East Ringwood
Brent Latch Augusta Margaret River Football Club 6-Jun-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration South Bunbury
Jessey Brown Collie Junior Football Club 6-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Tait Spowart Vasse Kakkas Football Club 6-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Jadon Granville Augusta Margaret River Football Club 6-Jun-24 Inbound Registered University (Perth Football League)
Logan Lawty Bunbury Junior Football Club 5-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Travis Humphries Mandurah Mustangs Football and Netball Club – Seniors 5-Jun-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Max Munro Onslow Juniors 5-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Jaylen Colegate Trinity Aquinas (Perth Football League) 5-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Brodie Laird Northam Railways Football Club 4-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Samuel Holmes South Bunbury 4-Jun-24 Internal Registered Donnybrook
Daniel Acres Kalannie 4-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Brodie Gould University (Perth Football League) 4-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Jesse Kucan Margaret River Junior Football Club 4-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Jax Geissler Boyanup Boars 4-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Olivia Caldow University (Perth Football League) 4-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Tommie Cooper South Bunbury 3-Jun-24 Internal Registered Donnybrook
Ben Matthews-Herrald Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 3-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Blake Wilson Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 3-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
John Ward Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 3-Jun-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Kelly Polla Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Jun-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Brendan Millar Busselton 3-Jun-24 Inbound Registered Vasse Kakkas
Eli Hill Carey Park 2-Jun-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Brodie Gould Dunsborough Football Club 1-Jun-24 Inbound Registered University
Ben Matthews-Herrald Dunsborough Football Club 31-May-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies
Olivia Caldow Dunsborough Football Club 31-May-24 Inbound Registered University (Perth Football League)
Blake Wilson Dunsborough Football Club 31-May-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies
Beau Depiazzi Carey Park 31-May-24 Inbound Registered Swan Districts
Cameron Dewar Donnybrook (South West Football League) 31-May-24 Inbound Registered Bridgetown
Mitch Brown Donnybrook (South West Football League) 31-May-24 Inbound Registered Bridgetown
John Ward Dunsborough Football Club 31-May-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies
Ksharna Coyne Carey Park 31-May-24 Inbound Registered Railways GSFL
Jesse Patane Osborne Park (Perth Football League) 30-May-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Daniel Acres Busselton 30-May-24 Inbound Registered Kalannie
Jaylen Colegate Busselton 30-May-24 Inbound Registered Trinity Acquinas
Thomas Scott South Bunbury 30-May-24 Inbound Registered Kingsway
Harley Bennell Kaniva Leeor United FC 30-May-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Lauren O’Connor South Bunbury 30-May-24 Inbound Registered Rossmoyne (Perth Football League)
Makayla Hall Donnybrook (South West Football League) 29-May-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Simon Donovan Kelmscott Bulldogs (Perth Football League) 29-May-24 Outbound Declined Collie Eagles
Toby Lynch Dunsborough Football Club 28-May-24 Internal Registered Busselton
Kalani Brooks Bunbury (South West Football League) 28-May-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Gloria Humphries Armadale 28-May-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Eli Hill Carey Park 27-May-24 Internal Declined Eaton
Brodie Laird Harvey Bulls 27-May-24 Inbound Registered Northam Railways
Glenn Leeson Harvey Bulls 27-May-24 Inbound Registered Wickepin
Byron Roberts South Bunbury 26-May-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Joshua Drummond Carey Park 25-May-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Cottesloe
Reef Brown Eaton Football Club 25-May-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Frank Quartermaine Eaton Football Club 25-May-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Isabel Delaporte Donnybrook (South West Football League) 25-May-24 Inbound Declined Preston Thunder
Joshua Friis Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 25-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Joshua Friis Dunsborough Football Club 25-May-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Dunsborough – Yallingup Mulies
Zane Rigby Bunbury (South West Football League) 24-May-24 Inbound Registered Collegians (Perth Football League)
Perry Francis Busselton 24-May-24 Inbound Registered Deanmill
Aaron Jetta Donnybrook (South West Football League) 24-May-24 Inbound Registered High Wycombe
Samuel Lowrie Fremantle C.B.C. (Perth Football League) 24-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Donnybrook
Blake Wilson Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 24-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Joshua Friis Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 24-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Dunsborough
Jacob Duckett Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 24-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Kade O’Dine Eaton Football Club 24-May-24 Inbound Registered Kambalda Football Club
Rob Gibbon Canning South Perth (Perth Football League) 24-May-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Brennan Pearce South Bunbury 24-May-24 Inbound Registered Jurien Bay Football Club
Morgan Munce Wodonga Football & Sports Club Ltd. 24-May-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Cody Pearson Busselton Bombers Football Club 23-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Ryan McCarthy Augusta Margaret River Football Club 23-May-24 Inbound Registered University (Perth Football League)
Kane Oldham Augusta Margaret River Football Club 23-May-24 Inbound Registered Dongara
John Ward Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 23-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Chloe Broadbent Eaton Football Club 23-May-24 Internal Registered Collie Eagles
Harley Bennell Harvey Bulls 23-May-24 Inbound Registered Wodonga Raiders
Josh Topliss Bunbury Eagles 23-May-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Kade O’Dine Eaton Football Club 23-May-24 Inbound Declined Kambalda Football Club
Kale Nordgard-Lee Augusta Margaret River Football Club 23-May-24 Inbound Declined Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Carmen King Busselton AFL Masters Over 35s 23-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Glenn Leeson Wickepin 22-May-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Jarrod Cameron Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 22-May-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Blake Whitehead Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 21-May-24 Inbound Registered Nukarni Football Club
Joseph Payne Augusta Margaret River Football Club 21-May-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
David O’Sullivan South Colac 21-May-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Kael Coleman Scarborough (Perth Football League) 21-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Augusta Margaret River
Cody Bell Carey Park 21-May-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls
Jordan Falco Donnybrook (South West Football League) 21-May-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration South Bunbury
Jack Osborne South Bunbury 20-May-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton
Kobe Foster Centrals Football Club – Seniors 20-May-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Thomas Chadwick Augusta Margaret River Football Club 20-May-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Graham Jetta Donnybrook (South West Football League) 20-May-24 Inbound Registered High Wycombe
Tyler King Kalamunda (Perth Football League) 20-May-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Shayne Zanetti Denmark Walpole Football Club 20-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Michael Mcgarry Pastimes Football Club AFL Masters Over 35s 18-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Kazey Maza Pastimes Football Club AFL Masters Over 35s 18-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Kane Oldham Dongara (North Midlands Football League) 18-May-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Joshua Friis Dunsborough Football Club 18-May-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough Yallingup Mulies
Blake Whitehead NUKARNI FOOTBALL CLUB INC 18-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Shayne Howison Pastimes Football Club AFL Masters Over 35s 17-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury
Kazey Maza Carey Park 17-May-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Noah Taylor Harvey Bulls 17-May-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Che Hill Eaton Football Club 17-May-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Eagles (Onshore Cup_
Torren Wulff Eaton Football Club 17-May-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Juniors
Torren Wulff Eaton Football Club 17-May-24 Inbound Cancelled Bunbury Juniors
Sam Oliver Bunbury Sharks AFL Masters Over 35s 17-May-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Aaron Beckett Busselton AFL Masters Over 35s 17-May-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Blake Wilson Dunsborough Football Club 17-May-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies
John Ward Dunsborough Football Club 17-May-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies
Abbey Wilson Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 16-May-24 Inbound Registered Warren Blackwood
Joel Henderson Harvey Bulls 16-May-24 Inbound Registered Pinjarra
Tyler King Donnybrook (South West Football League) 16-May-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Kalamunda
Clinton Garlett Donnybrook (South West Football League) 15-May-24 Internal Registered Carey Park
Liam Sorrell Eaton Football Club 15-May-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton Juniors
Ethan Riemer Eaton Football Club 15-May-24 Inbound Registered Denmark Walpole
Brianna Vardy Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 15-May-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Ashtyn Carpanoni Donnybrook (South West Football League) 14-May-24 Inbound Registered Tigers (LSWFL)
Jesse Heywood Narrogin Hawks 14-May-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Jack Osborne South Bunbury 14-May-24 Internal Declined Eaton
Kaleb Michalak Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 13-May-24 Inbound Declined Imperials
Mckayhla Pomare Eaton Football Club 13-May-24 Internal Registered South Bunbury
Griffin herold Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 13-May-24 Inbound Registered Collie Juniors
Graham Jetta High Wycombe (Perth Football League) 13-May-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Charlie Nichols Eaton Football Club 12-May-24 Inbound Registered Eaton Juniors
Harley Bennell Wodonga Raiders Football Club 12-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls
Lawrence Winmar Harvey Bulls 12-May-24 Inbound Declined Kwinana
Brooklyn Ugle-buswell Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 11-May-24 Inbound Declined Collie Juniors
Steven Lawrence Kelmscott Bulldogs (Perth Football League) 11-May-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Brooklyn Ugle-buswell Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 11-May-24 Inbound Declined Collie Juniors
Gemma Buckle Collie Junior Football Club 11-May-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Nicholas Bassett KULIN/KONDININ FOOTBALL CLUB INC 11-May-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Blake Wilson Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 11-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
John Ward Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 11-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Kohdee Griggs Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 10-May-24 Inbound Registered Collie Fossils
Nicholas Simpson Harvey Bulls 10-May-24 Inbound Registered Kambalda
Bruce Thorne Boyup Brook (Lower South West Football League) 10-May-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Kyah Matteo Dunsborough Football Club 10-May-24 Internal Registered Busselton
Siena McQuillan Mosman Park (Perth Football League) 9-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Nicholas Simpson Harvey Bulls 9-May-24 Inbound Cancelled Kambalda
Matthew Cooke Harvey Bulls 9-May-24 Internal Registered Donnybrook
Declan Rowe Eaton Football Club 9-May-24 Internal Registered Collie Eagles
Brooklyn Ugle Collie Junior Football Club 9-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Collie Eagles
Tobi Brojanowski Eaton Football Club 9-May-24 Inbound Registered Gidgegannup
Brayden Murphy Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 7-May-24 Inbound Registered Boyup Brook
Eilidh Kershaw Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 7-May-24 Inbound Registered Tigers (Ravensthorpe & Districts Football Assoc)
Cameron Penny Wickepin 7-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration South Bunbury
Shenika Garlett Eaton Football Club 6-May-24 Inbound Declined Carey Park Juniors
Cody Garlett Eaton Football Club 6-May-24 Internal Registered Carey Park
William Butler Boyup Brook (Lower South West Football League) 6-May-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Christopher Kelly Royals Football Club 6-May-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Tarkyn Brown Donnybrook (South West Football League) 6-May-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Imperials (LSWFL)
Albie Barnden Eaton Football Club 5-May-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Riley Burton Dunsborough Football Club 5-May-24 Inbound Registered Vasse Kakkas
Jacob Duckett Dunsborough Football Club 4-May-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough Yallingup Mulies
Bradley Anderson Eaton Boomers AFL Masters Over 35s 4-May-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Andy Mahoney Dunsborough Ducks AFL Masters Over 35s 4-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Benjamin Martella Harvey Bulls 4-May-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls Juniors
Brooklyn Ugle Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 4-May-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury Juniors
Blake Wilson Dunsborough Football Club 4-May-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough Yallingup Mulies
John Ward Dunsborough Football Club 4-May-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough Yallingup Mulies
Ayush Kushe Eaton Football Club 3-May-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury
Kevin Pickett Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-May-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Reece Duffield Dunsborough Ducks AFL Masters Over 35s 3-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Jack Brickwood Bridgetown (Lower South West Football League) 3-May-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Graham Jetta Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-May-24 Inbound Registered High Wycombe
Joshua Lee Brookton/Pingelly 3-May-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Sean Taylor Beechboro Senior Football Club 3-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Collie Eagles
Reece Herod Eaton Football Club 2-May-24 Inbound Registered Eaton Juniors
Stuart Germon Eaton Boomers AFL Masters Over 35s 2-May-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Jack Buswell University (Perth Football League) 2-May-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Summer Cunningham Dunsborough Football Club 2-May-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Alison McSporran Newtown Condingup Football Club 2-May-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Harley Bennell Harvey Bulls 2-May-24 Inbound Registered Wadonga Raiders
Mark Jetta Donnybrook (South West Football League) 2-May-24 Inbound Registered Balga Senior High
Jodie Michael Busselton AFL Masters Over 35s 2-May-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Brendon Jones Harvey Bulls 2-May-24 Inbound Registered Waroona
Sarah Lane South Bunbury 2-May-24 Inbound Registered Subiaco (WAFL)
Tony Amoroso Harvey Bulls 2-May-24 Inbound Registered Bencubbin
Tyler Barnsby Donnybrook (South West Football League) 2-May-24 Inbound Registered Tigers (LSWFL)
Logan Giblett Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 2-May-24 Internal Registered Bunbury
Liam Stewart Cervantes Football Club (Central Midlands Coastal FL) 2-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Karl Ozies Margaret River Hawks AFL Masters Over 35s 2-May-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Caitie Willcox Margaret River Hawks AFL Masters Over 35s 1-May-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
rebecca steele Margaret River Hawks AFL Masters Over 35s 1-May-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Joel Moore Mt Lawley (Perth Football League) 1-May-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Caleb Burrows Central United 1-May-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration South Bunbury
Trent Pickup South Bunbury 30-Apr-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Shane Myles Bunbury Sharks AFL Masters Over 35s 30-Apr-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Brooklyn Nelson Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 30-Apr-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton
Mikayla Prentice South Bunbury 30-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Mount Barker
Sarah Eisenberg South Bunbury 30-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Mount Barker
Joanne Porteous South Bunbury 30-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Mount Barker
Mikayla Balloch South Bunbury 30-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Mount Barker
Kaitlin Eades South Bunbury 30-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Mount Barker
Sophie Richards South Bunbury 30-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Mount Barker
Georgia Kowald South Bunbury 30-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Mount Barker
Saige Askevold South Bunbury 30-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Mount Barker
Keanu Hart Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 30-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Collie Juniors
Maddie Oakey Donnybrook (South West Football League) 30-Apr-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Roman Torrisi Donnybrook (South West Football League) 30-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Tigers (LSWFL)
Jo Carkeek-Houston Margaret River Hawks AFL Masters Over 35s 30-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Hayley Stanley South Bunbury 29-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Cameron Penny South Bunbury 29-Apr-24 Internal Registered Harvey Bulls
Luke Bakker Dunsborough Football Club 29-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Rockingham
Chevy Morris Bunbury (South West Football League) 29-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Juniors
Corbin Edwards Eaton Football Club 28-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration South West Talent Academy
Clinton Thompson Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 26-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Kai Mounsey Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 26-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Collie Juniors
Oliver McLean Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 26-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Collie Juniors
Diego Abraham Eaton Football Club 26-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Brookton-Pingelly
Zachary Willmott Dunsborough Football Club 26-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies
Thompson Skipworth Moora Football Club (Central Midlands Coastal FL) 26-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Brodie Macartney Vasse Kakkas Football Club 26-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Nick Tierney Dunsborough Football Club 26-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Ord River Magpies
Diesel Hill Dunsborough Football Club 26-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Wanderers Juniors (BDJFA)
Benjamin Powell Augusta Margaret River Football Club 26-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Nairne Bremer Football Club
Roman Torrisi Tigers (Lower South West Football League) 26-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Benjamin Powell Augusta Margaret River Football Club 26-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Nairne Bremer Football Club
Tye Denton Busselton 26-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Boyanup Boars
Kaitlin Koh Dunsborough Football Club 26-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Darwin Buffaloes
Blake Shepherd Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 25-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Collie Juniors
Taj Amiss Busselton 25-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Bombers
Ashlyn Jada Koh Dunsborough Football Club 25-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs AFL Sydney
Benjamin Powell Augusta Margaret River Football Club 25-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Nairne Bremer Football Club
Bailey Gregory-Mills Eaton Football Club 24-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Eaton Juniors
Blake Wilson Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 24-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Jaxon White Vasse Kakkas Football Club 24-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Raymond Ugle Carey Park 24-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Narrogin Hawks
Rosie Macaulay Bunbury (South West Football League) 23-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Juniors
Tyler Barnsby Tigers (Lower South West Football League) 23-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Xavier Wilson Crib Point Football Netball Club 23-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Jack Campbell Busselton 23-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Busselton Magpies
Dale Wilkinson Southerners (Lower South West Football League) 23-Apr-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Jayden Chapman Bothwell Football Club (ODFA) 22-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Lynus Butler Bunbury (South West Football League) 22-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Bridgetown
Matthew Gordon Williams 21-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Todd Cummins Eaton Football Club 21-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Northern Districts Tigers AFC
Anthony Princi South Bunbury 20-Apr-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
James Borshoff Collegians (Perth Football League) 20-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Indi Coates-Ahomiro Eaton Football Club 20-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Denmark Walpole
Thomas Heenan Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 20-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Mount Barker
Diaz Emerson South Bunbury 20-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Mount Barker
Kiarni Stevens South Bunbury 20-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Mount Barker
Grace Dempster Eaton Football Club 20-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Denmark Walpole
Wiremu Stiles Eaton Football Club 20-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenautl Juniors
Zachary Ryder Carey Park 19-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Narrogin Hawks
Ebony Hay Bullcreek Leeming (Perth Football League) 19-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Brayden Matheson Carey Park Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
William Ketterer Augusta Margaret River Football Club 19-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Bassendean
Scott Morgan Nollamara (Perth Football League) 19-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Bassendean
Shamaya Michael Collie Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Collie
Blake Wilson Dunsborough Football Club 19-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies
Terence Cole South Bunbury Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Kiya Bedford-Gray Donnybrook (South West Football League) 19-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Mount Barker
Darragh Bass Busselton Magpies 19-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Andrew Gardiner Busselton 19-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Wanderers Junior Football Club (BDJFA)
Charlie Borlini Bunbury Junior Football Club 19-Apr-24 Outbound Declined Bunbury
Antwone Ugle Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 19-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Collie Juniors
Clinton Thompson Dunsborough Football Club 18-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies
Blake La Rosa TOWNS FOOTBALL CLUB (Great Northern Football League) 18-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Kade Retzlaff Busselton 18-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies
Ryan Pearson Busselton 18-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Vasse Kakkas
Riley Italiano North Mackay Saints 18-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Hamish Cawdell Carey Park 18-Apr-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Terence Cole South Bunbury 18-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Juniors
Anthony Princi South Bunbury Junior Football Club 18-Apr-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration South Bunbury
Bailey Brook Kambalda Football Club (Goldfields Football League) 18-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Rodney Jetta Kelmscott Bulldogs (Perth Football League) 18-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Dayan McSwain Centrals Football Club – Seniors 18-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Oriel Elliss Augusta Margaret River Football Club 18-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Byron Magpies AFC (AFL North Coast)
Lynus Butler Bridgetown (Lower South West Football League) 18-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Lana Bennett Carey Park Junior Football Club 17-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Kalani Brooks Eaton Football Club 17-Apr-24 Inbound Registered East Perth
Drew Thomas Bunbury (South West Football League) 17-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Juniors
William Hadley Augusta Margaret River Football Club 17-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Lachie Griffiths Augusta Margaret River Football Club 17-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Ashton Chinnery Carey Park 17-Apr-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Glen Bennell Eaton Football Club 17-Apr-24 Internal Registered South Bunbury
Nopphadon Davidson Eaton Football Club 17-Apr-24 Internal Registered Carey Park
Clay Worrigal Eaton Football Club 17-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Eaton Juniors
Kade O’Dine Kambalda Football Club (Goldfields Football League) 17-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Jacob Graham Scarborough (Perth Football League) 17-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Jordan Wallam Carey Park 17-Apr-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Sam Gibbs Busselton 17-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Prince Alfred OC (Adelaide)
Phil Carey Waroona Football Club 16-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Thomas Dolan Busselton 16-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Kukerin / Dumbleyung
Roman Torrisi Donnybrook (South West Football League) 16-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Pinjarra Football & Netball Club
Tommie Cooper Donnybrook (South West Football League) 16-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Pinjarra Football & Netball Club
Shenika Garlett Carey Park Junior Football Club 16-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Jordan Wallam Carey Park 16-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Armadale
Tyler Webb Augusta Margaret River Football Club 16-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Bruce Rock Football Club
Tanner Reid Carey Park 16-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Swan Districts
Nicholas Skoda Carey Park 16-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Swan Districts
Taj Beauclarke Carey Park 16-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Swan Districts
Vivian Blurton Carey Park 16-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Southerners (LSWFL)
Dylan Spicer Curtin University Wesley (Perth Football League) 15-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Taj Edmonds Dunsborough Football Club 15-Apr-24 Inbound Registered East Perth
Mitchell Johnson Eaton Football Club 15-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Eaton Juniors
Perry Francis Deanmill 15-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Gilbert Wallam Eaton Football Club 15-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Ouyen United Football Club
Joshua Garlett Eaton Football Club 15-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Queens Park
Clinton Simpson Harvey Bulls 15-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Pinjarra JFC
Nicholas Skoda Carey Park 15-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Taj Beauclarke Carey Park 15-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Tanner Reid Carey Park 15-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Taj Barnsby Bunbury (South West Football League) 15-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Southerners (LSWFL)
Joshua Smith Donnybrook (South West Football League) 15-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Preston Thunder
Joshua Tickell Harvey Bulls 15-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls Juniors
Nathan Colbung Harvey Bulls 15-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Ray Italiano Harvey Bulls 15-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls Juniors
Marley Visser Harvey Bulls 14-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Lucas Kemp Busselton 14-Apr-24 Inbound Declined East Perth
Zach Baker Donnybrook (South West Football League) 14-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Preston Thunder
Kobe Dagostino Harvey Bulls 14-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Deanmill
Fraser Hart Eaton Football Club 14-Apr-24 Internal Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Jade Briggs Carey Park 14-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder (WAFL)
Christopher Dendle Augusta Margaret River Football Club 14-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Timboon Demons Football Netball Club
Mitchell Horton Eaton Football Club 14-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Chapman Valley (GNFL)
Leila Fotu Donnybrook (South West Football League) 12-Apr-24 Inbound Registered South Fremantle
Jackson Thomas Vasse Kakkas Football Club 12-Apr-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Busselton
Luca Kiefer Vasse Kakkas Football Club 12-Apr-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Busselton
Handy Yama Bunbury Sharks AFL Masters Over 35s 12-Apr-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Troy Marsh Bunbury Sharks AFL Masters Over 35s 12-Apr-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Marvin Flannery Carey Park 12-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Anglesea Football Netball Club
Taj Barnsby Southerners (Lower South West Football League) 12-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Luke Rees Bunbury Sharks AFL Masters Over 35s 12-Apr-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Corey Read Augusta Abalones 12-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Jordan Fallander Wickham Wolves 12-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Jeremiah Barr Augusta Margaret River Football Club 12-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Roman Torrisi Pinjarra Football and Netball Club – Seniors 12-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Tommie Cooper Pinjarra Football and Netball Club – Seniors 12-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Mathew Humphrey Dunsborough Football Club 12-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Willeton
Taj Barnsby Southerners (Lower South West Football League) 12-Apr-24 Outbound Declined Bunbury
Mikaylah Dawson Donnybrook (South West Football League) 12-Apr-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury
Duncan Bennell Eaton Football Club 12-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Rover Football Club (GNFL)
Patrick Thomas Baldivis (Perth Football League) 12-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Michael Battaglia South Bunbury 12-Apr-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton
Hayden Tapper Secret Harbour Dockers Football Club (Seniors) 12-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Cameron Penny South Bunbury 12-Apr-24 Internal Declined Harvey Bulls
David Hobley Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 11-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Mark Dann Harvey Bulls 11-Apr-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton
Shamaya Michael Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 11-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Kelmscott Bulldogs
Jacob Duckett Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 11-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Joel Duffy Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 11-Apr-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Dunsborough
Zaine Atwell Eaton Football Club 10-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Centrals Football Club
Corey Hallion Tigers (Lower South West Football League) 10-Apr-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Reece Kalack Tigers (Lower South West Football League) 10-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Foster Farmer Harvey Bulls 10-Apr-24 Internal Registered Bunbury
Lily Reynolds Busselton 10-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Busselton Magpies Juniors
Franklin Gellatly Bassendean (Perth Football League) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Jessy Grimshaw Busselton 9-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Busselton Magpies Juniors
Kaleb Eades Vasse Kakkas Football Club 9-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Sam Allen Bunbury Eagles 9-Apr-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury
Khy Powell Derby Tigers Football Club 9-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Aiden De Campo Southerners (Lower South West Football League) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Royden Blurton Southerners (Lower South West Football League) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Vivian Blurton Southerners (Lower South West Football League) 9-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Mitchell Sermon Harvey Bulls 8-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Preston Thunder
Mason Bartle Augusta Margaret River Junior Football Club 8-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Harley Bennell Bencubbin 8-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Ry Iriks Busselton 7-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Busselton Magpies Juniors
Samuel Towers Donnybrook (South West Football League) 6-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Preseton Thunder
Jye Carson Busselton 6-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Saints Junior Football Club (BDJFA)
Brendan Evans Mandurah Makos AFL Masters Over 35s 5-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
cate williamson Busselton 5-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Busselton Magpies Juniors
Yana Guretti South Bunbury 5-Apr-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Harvey Navales Railways Football Club (Goldfields Football League) 5-Apr-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Daniel Lomax Carey Park 5-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Wynnum AFC Queensland
Kayne Cox Mooroolbark (Eastern Football Netball League) 5-Apr-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Busselton
Blake Riley Wembley (Perth Football League) 4-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
George Kimpton University (Perth Football League) 4-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Cooper Smith South Bunbury 4-Apr-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Bailey Brook Kambalda Football Club (Goldfields Football League) 4-Apr-24 Outbound Declined Eaton
Ky Virgo Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 4-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Oliver Camm Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 4-Apr-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Brendan Millar Vasse Kakkas Football Club 4-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Marcos Sandor Busselton 4-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Kai Lardi Busselton 4-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Countrys Junior Football Club (BDJFA)
Billy Lovelock Busselton 4-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Ord River Magpies
Klaye Leary Railways Football Club (Goldfields Football League) 4-Apr-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Dunsborough
Kobe Dagostino Deanmill 4-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Jordan Pinelli Donnybrook (South West Football League) 4-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Tigers (LSWFL)
Basil Hart Peel Thunder (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 4-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Seth Matteo Busselton 4-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Wanneroo
Blake Aldridge Donnybrook (South West Football League) 4-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Preston Thunder
Benjamin Smith Kalamunda (Perth Football League) 4-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Amber Jeeves Eaton Football Club 4-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Denmark Walpole
Blake Hough Busselton 3-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Codey Stanley South Bunbury 3-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration East Perth
Sebastian Hiscox South Bunbury 3-Apr-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Junior Football Club
Fletcher Brown Dunsborough Football Club 3-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Wembley Downs JFC
Anthony Princi South Bunbury 3-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration South Bunbury Junior Football Club
Kirsty Taylor Busselton 3-Apr-24 Inbound Declined Busselton DJFA
Cooper Sparks Harvey Bulls 3-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Deanmill
Ranford Kearing Harvey Bulls 3-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Dwellingup
Rhett Phillips Busselton Magpies 3-Apr-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton
Megan Ross Eaton Football Club 3-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Denmark Walpole
Connor McCamish South Bunbury 3-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Bridgetown
Jye Cormack South Bunbury 3-Apr-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton
Zoe Worsfold Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Ord River Magpies
Mitchell De Rosa Harvey Bulls 3-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Waroona
Brandon O’Rourke Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Preston Thunder
Beshaun Maher Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Apr-24 Internal Registered Harvey Bulls
Emma Henderson Eaton Football Club 3-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Denmark Walpole
Alyce Burton Eaton Football Club 3-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Denmark Walpole
Sophie Coates Eaton Football Club 3-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Denmark Walpole
Erika Tharratt Eaton Football Club 3-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Denmark Walpole
Grace Foulkes-Taylor Eaton Football Club 2-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Denmark Walpole
Alex Lovelock Busselton 2-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Ord River Magpies
Zac Jerrard Donnybrook (South West Football League) 2-Apr-24 Inbound Registered North Fremantle (Perth Football League)
Alex Tweedie Boyup Brook (Lower South West Football League) 2-Apr-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Collie Eagles
leila fotu Donnybrook (South West Football League) 2-Apr-24 Inbound Cancelled South Fremantle
brad lawrence Dunsborough Football Club 2-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Dunsborough Yallingup Mulies
evan codalonga Dunsborough Football Club 2-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Dunsborough Junior Football Club
Cooper O’Malley Railways Football Club (Goldfields Football League) 2-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Abbeygail Jones Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 2-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Juniors
Holly Creedon Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Forrestdale (Perth Football League)
Harry Wilson Donnybrook (South West Football League) 1-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Preston Thunder
Christopher Weldon Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Cooper Uren Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Jesse Taylor Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Busselton Magpies Juniors
Joshua Sutherland Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Harrison Allardyce Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Jack Lacava Busselton 1-Apr-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Tobi Horton Trinity Aquinas (Perth Football League) 1-Apr-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Noah Wittek Carey Park 1-Apr-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Boyanup Capel Dardanup Juniors
Kade Lubcke Donnybrook (South West Football League) 31-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Preston Thunder
Rhys Newman Waroona Football Club 31-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Seth Hutton Donnybrook (South West Football League) 30-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Preseton Thunder
Kai Hodsdon Busselton 29-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Kaine Yarran Jandakot Jets AFL Masters Over 35s 29-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Switch Bertrand Bayswater (Perth Football League) 29-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Colin Jetta Donnybrook (South West Football League) 28-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Dianella Morley
Ruairi Bass Busselton 28-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Countrys Junior Football Club (BDJFA)
Claire Edwards Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 28-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder
Jye Carson Busselton 28-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Saints Junior Football Club (BDJFA)
Andrew Walsh Baldivis (Perth Football League) 28-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Bradley Davis Harvey Bulls 28-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Preseton Thunder
Jeremy Davis Harvey Bulls 28-Mar-24 Internal Registered Donnybrook
Claudia Duane Dunsborough Football Club 28-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Marek Moss Busselton 28-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Kingsley JFC
Jack Crews Donnybrook (South West Football League) 27-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Preston Thunder
Matt Partridge North London Lions 27-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
nicholas Blunt Leschenault Crabs AFL Masters Over 35s 27-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Jackson Cocker Karratha Kats 27-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Luke Hutchinson Carey Park 27-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder
Connor Oates Donnybrook (South West Football League) 27-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Osborne Park
Sophie Oldfield Eaton Football Club 27-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Denmark Walpole
Taj Magee Dunsborough Football Club 26-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Joondalup Kinross JFC
Tally Neill Donnybrook (South West Football League) 26-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Junior Football Club
Harrison Ellis South Mandurah Football and Netball Club – Seniors 26-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Abalones
Tom Roberts Augusta Margaret River Football Club 26-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Abalones
Sophie Turner Canning Vale (Perth Football League) 26-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Benjamin Higgs Kellerberrin/Tammin Football Club 26-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Daniel Mooney Toodyay (Mortlock Football League) 26-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Ashlyn Greive Carey Park 25-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton Junior Football Club
peppa trowles South Bunbury 25-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Rockingham Football & Sporting Club
Harvey Golding Karratha Kats 25-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Graham Jetta High Wycombe (Perth Football League) 25-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Grace Henderson-Mott Katherine Camels 25-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Mathew Cocivera Augusta Margaret River Football Club 25-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Jacob Buckland Augusta Margaret River Football Club 25-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Abalones
Taj Mccurry Dunsborough Football Club 24-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Busselton Magpies Juniors
Oliver Menezes Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 24-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Abalones
Antwon Pickett Carey Park Junior Football Club 23-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Charlie Wrigglesworth Augusta Margaret River Football Club 23-Mar-24 Inbound Registered University (Perth Football League)
Oliver Jones Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Juniors) 23-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Tyrone Allan Eaton Football Club 23-Mar-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Samuel Russell Kellerberrin/Tammin Football Club 23-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Renae Adams Eaton Football Club 23-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Denmark Walpole
Dylan Bransby Carey Park 22-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park Juniors
Brayden Hill Harvey Bulls 22-Mar-24 Internal Registered Carey Park
Remi Parker Harvey Bulls 22-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls Junior Football Club
Rory Hutton Bunbury Eagles 22-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Cameron Twigg Boyup Brook (Lower South West Football League) 22-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Cody Johnson Bunbury (South West Football League) 21-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Peel Thunder
Josh Maisey Dunsborough Football Club 21-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Busselton Magpies Juniors
Chet O’Neill Boyup Brook (Lower South West Football League) 21-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Jai Martindale Bunbury (South West Football League) 21-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Junior Football Club
Ryley Netherton Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 21-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschneault Juniors
Taleishia Cann Busselton 21-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Sam Goldstone Dunsborough Football Club 21-Mar-24 Inbound Registered East Perth
Jack Clelland Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 21-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Claremont JFC
Kirralee Hart Bunbury (South West Football League) 21-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Junior Football Club
Jordan Tai Busselton 21-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Manning Rippers (Perth Football League)
Brenton Johnstone Dunsborough-Yallingup Mulies Football Club 21-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Saige Askevold South Bunbury 21-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Mount Barker
Jozef Parkinson Busselton 21-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Tigers (Lower South West FL)
Lily Gray South Bunbury 20-Mar-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Blake Lever Eaton Football Club 20-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Eaton Junior Football Club
Oliver Menezes Augusta Abalones 20-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Peter Bennett Donnybrook (South West Football League) 20-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Willeton
Judd Churcher Curtin University Wesley (Perth Football League) 20-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Zack Roberts Albany Vikings AFL Masters Over 35s 20-Mar-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls
Ian Rickwood Busselton 20-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Vasse Kakkas
Daniel Martins Noranda (Perth Football League) 20-Mar-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Dunsborough
Caleb Dickson Bunbury (South West Football League) 20-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury Junior Football Club
Gj Tan Bunbury (South West Football League) 20-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Junior Football Club
Oriana Steed Carey Park 20-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Carey Park Junior Football Club
Thomas Vellios Dunsborough Football Club 20-Mar-24 Internal Registered Busselton
Christopher Strano Mines Rovers Football Club (Goldfields Football League) 19-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Jacob Buckland Augusta Abalones 19-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Tom Monaghan Fremantle C.B.C. (Perth Football League) 19-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Rory Pugh Harvey Bulls 19-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Rex Rees Harvey Bulls 19-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Bryce Fiorentino Kalgoorlie City Football Club (Goldfields Football League) 19-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Evanthia Reading South Bunbury 19-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Grammar Junior Football Club
Max Romaine Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 19-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Trinity Aquinas
Nathaniel Zoon Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 19-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Kelmscott Junior Football Club
Macaulay Christian Margaret River Junior Football Club 19-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Jack Connell Port Douglas (AFL Cairns) 19-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Marc Shaddick Bunbury Eagles 18-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Rhy Clark Dunsborough Football Club 18-Mar-24 Inbound Registered East Perth
Cheyenne Faulkner Waroona Football Club 18-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Charlie Borlini Bunbury (South West Football League) 18-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Preston Thunder
Helen Moir Carey Park 18-Mar-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Collie Eagles
Kate Koroivawai Carey Park 18-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Junior Football Club
Renaye Smith Carey Park 18-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Eaton Junior Football Club
Brandy Armstrong Imperials 18-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Calista Harvey Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 18-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Trae Pollard South Hedland Swans 18-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Tyler Barnsby Donnybrook (South West Football League) 17-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Tigers (LSWFL)
Macaulay Christian Margaret River Junior Football Club 17-Mar-24 Outbound Declined Augusta Margaret River
Dynasy Palmer Eaton Football Club 17-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Eaton Junior Football Club
Steele Vernon Collie Junior Football Club 17-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles Football Club
Kade Wiggers Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 16-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Collie Eagles Juniors
Jeremy Rolfe University (Perth Football League) 16-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Josh Bowe Secret Harbour Dockers Football Club (Seniors) 15-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Jack Connell Eaton Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Railways (GNFL)
Jasper Hall South Bunbury 15-Mar-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Harley Corbett Belmont Districts (Perth Football League) 15-Mar-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Donnybrook
Robbi Kemp Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Xavier Harding Augusta Margaret River Football Club 15-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Augusta Margaret River Juniors
sheymus carter Bunbury Eagles 15-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Tayhan Epere Carey Park 15-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Juniors
Sonny Epere Carey Park 15-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury Juniors
Lochlainn Walker Carey Park 15-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Juniors
Nicolas Reid North Beach (Perth Football League) 15-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Austin Styles Imperials 15-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Blake Offer Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 14-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder
Ben Watson Augusta Margaret River Football Club 14-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Boulder City
Banjo Watkins Denmark Walpole Football Club 14-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Steele Vernon Collie Junior Football Club 14-Mar-24 Outbound Declined Collie
James Bradshaw Busselton 14-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Ella Sefonte Harvey Bulls 14-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Harvey Bulls Juniors
Gypsie Fardella Harvey Bulls 14-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Harvey Bulls Juniors
Makkiah Dittmann Harvey Bulls 14-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Harvey Bulls Juniors
Simon Moore Dunsborough Football Club 14-Mar-24 Internal Registered Augusta Margaret River
Alex Coleman Dunsborough Football Club 13-Mar-24 Inbound Registered North Beach
Brent Piercey Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 13-Mar-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton
Ethan Peacock Dunsborough Football Club 13-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Trinity Aquinas
Jaice Pardi Dunsborough Football Club 13-Mar-24 Internal Registered Busselton
Riley Burton Vasse Kakkas Football Club 13-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Tyson McWilliam West Coast (Perth Football League) 13-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Tristan Ramshaw Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 13-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder
John Schilling University (Perth Football League) 13-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Dane Holdman Lake Grace / Pingrup Football Club 13-Mar-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury
Mia Summers South Bunbury 13-Mar-24 Inbound Declined South Bunbury Juniors
Jake Ugle Eaton Football Club 13-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Gosnells
Kaspa Donovan Augusta Margaret River Football Club 13-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Margaret River Juniors
peppa trowles Rockingham Football Sporting & Social Club – Seniors 13-Mar-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Samuel O’Hara Donnybrook (South West Football League) 13-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Preston Thunder
Lucy Mullens Bunbury (South West Football League) 13-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Bunbury Juniors
Adam Worlley Boyanup Boars 12-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Mackenna Webb Augusta Margaret River Football Club 12-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Augusta Abalones
Kyle Schubert Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 12-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Jye Smith Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 12-Mar-24 Internal Registered Harvey Bulls
Zac Smith Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 12-Mar-24 Internal Registered Harvey Bulls
Angus Walker Carey Park Junior Football Club 12-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Kester Decke Deanmill 12-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Hayden Fogarty Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 12-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Collie Junior Football Club
Sam Huxley Dunsborough Football Club 12-Mar-24 Inbound Registered University
Georgie-Rae Anderson Augusta Margaret River Football Club 12-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Amelia Adams Bunbury (South West Football League) 12-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Pinjarra Football Club
Griffin Hyde Carey Park 12-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration East Perth
Bianca Mcconville University (Perth Football League) 11-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Camden McGillivray Harvey Bulls 11-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Baldivis
Hayze Griffiths Harvey Bulls 11-Mar-24 Inbound Cancelled Halls Head
Raije Benoit Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Carey Park Juniors
Reynald Mcintosh Harvey Bulls 11-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Kellerberrin/Tammin
Brady Lenaghan Carey Park 11-Mar-24 Inbound Registered South Fremantle
Ryder Lenaghan Carey Park 11-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Dalyellup Dockers
Olivia Caldow University (Perth Football League) 11-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Sienna Thompson Busselton 9-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Terrence Hayward Dunsborough Football Club 9-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Warnbro Swans
Anthony Marinovich Augusta Margaret River Football Club 9-Mar-24 Internal Registered Dunsborough
Hemi Clendon Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 9-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Collie Juniors
Richard Bourne South Bunbury 9-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Esperance
Joel Moore Swan Districts (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 8-Mar-24 Outbound Declined Eaton
Clement Jetta Donnybrook (South West Football League) 8-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration High Wycombe
Rodney Jetta Donnybrook (South West Football League) 8-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration High Wycombe
Lara Riley Donnybrook (South West Football League) 8-Mar-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton
Graham Jetta Donnybrook (South West Football League) 8-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration High Wycombe
Macaulay Christian Augusta Margaret River Football Club 8-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Margaret River Junior Football Club
Lewis Jetta Donnybrook (South West Football League) 8-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration High Wycombe
Jack Wheeler Donnybrook (South West Football League) 8-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Wembley
Isharnd Lange-McGuire Carey Park 8-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Dalyellup Dockers
Roman Torrisi Donnybrook (South West Football League) 7-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder
Jed Torrisi Donnybrook (South West Football League) 7-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Preston Thunder
Cole Palmer Bunbury (South West Football League) 7-Mar-24 Internal Declined Eaton
Jayson Nicaut Carey Park 7-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Eaton
Jordan Pink Burleigh AFC 7-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Tyson Powell Baldivis (Perth Football League) 7-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Jake Dugan Kingsway (Perth Football League) 7-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Declan O’Connor South Bunbury 7-Mar-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Junior Football Club
Tajah Griffiths Harvey Bulls 7-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Halls Head
Nicholas Skoda Carey Park 7-Mar-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Harvey Fisher East Perth (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 7-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Jackson Conti Augusta Margaret River Football Club 7-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Denmark Walpole
Christopher Carlsen Margaret River Hawks AFL Masters Over 35s 7-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Clancy Atkins North Fremantle (Perth Football League) 7-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Angus Walker Carey Park Junior Football Club 7-Mar-24 Outbound Declined Carey Park
Seth Sims Eaton Football Club 6-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Brandon Jetta Donnybrook (South West Football League) 6-Mar-24 Inbound Registered High Wycombe
Trinity Brown Harvey Bulls 6-Mar-24 Inbound Registered South Fremantle
McAuley Walpole Kojonup (Lower South West Football League) 6-Mar-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Donnybrook
Jayde Thompson Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 6-Mar-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Brodie Martin Harvey Bulls 6-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Zuhayri Muhammad Carey Park Junior Football Club 6-Mar-24 Outbound Declined Eaton
Alyssa Richardson Bunbury (South West Football League) 6-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Kenwick
Baylee-Mae Ah-Tong Dunsborough Football Club 5-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Moreton Bay Lions AFSC
Spike Allison Bunbury (South West Football League) 5-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Kwinana
Jasmyn Tabor Busselton 5-Mar-24 Inbound Registered East Perth
Taylor Geracitano-Smith South Bunbury 5-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Ports Football Club (Esperance)
Tommy Duncan South Bunbury 5-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Preston Thunder
Kayde Johnson Carey Park 5-Mar-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton
Ciaralee Lingman Wanneroo JFC (Metro North – WA) 5-Mar-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration South Bunbury
Troy Bennell Mandurah Mustangs Football and Netball Club – Seniors 5-Mar-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Tyler Barnsby Donnybrook (South West Football League) 5-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Tigers (LSWFL)
Archie Smith Wirrulla Football Club (Western Eyre Football League) 5-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Rhett Holly Bunbury Eagles 4-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Ashley Taylor Eaton Football Club 4-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Kalgoorlie City Football Club
Basil Hart Peel Thunder (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 4-Mar-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Phoebe Harris Busselton 4-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Cooper Zanich Bunbury (South West Football League) 4-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Junior Football Club
Alesha Mathieson-Bairstow Carey Park Junior Football Club 4-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Justine Pagulong Donnybrook (South West Football League) 3-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Armadale
Steven Florance Boyanup Boars 3-Mar-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Clancy Atkins Dunsborough Football Club 2-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration North Fremantle
Jayden Kelly South Bunbury 2-Mar-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Kai Healey Marist Junior Football Club 2-Mar-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Joshua Soulos Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 1-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Lochlan Harrop Carey Park 1-Mar-24 Inbound Registered Aspley Hornets AFC
Riley Brown Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 1-Mar-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Imperials
James Mullan Mandurah Makos AFL Masters Over 35s 1-Mar-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
James Mullan Mandurah Makos AFL Masters Over 35s 1-Mar-24 Outbound Cancelled Carey Park
Thomas Ward Augusta Abalones 29-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Adrian Brown Bunbury (South West Football League) 29-Feb-24 Internal Registered Augusta Margaret River
Ashley Woods Curtin University Wesley (Perth Football League) 29-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Max Marshall Busselton 29-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Eric Ryan Carey Park 29-Feb-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Joel Drummond Carey Park 28-Feb-24 Internal Registered Bunbury
Jasmine Batrick South Bunbury 28-Feb-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Lloyd Beever Port Douglas (AFL Cairns) 28-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Chevy Briggs Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 28-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Jacob Ingham Curtin University Wesley (Perth Football League) 27-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Euan Tuia Donnybrook (South West Football League) 27-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Preston Thunder
Alice Fairfoul Bullcreek Leeming (Perth Football League) 27-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Bradley Blake Huonville Lions (SFL) Tas 27-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Frank Quartermaine Bunbury Junior Football Club 27-Feb-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
kyle watts Dunsborough Football Club 27-Feb-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury
Rahni Ferris Harvey Bulls Junior Football Club 27-Feb-24 Outbound Registered
Rahni Ferris Harvey Bulls 27-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Busselton Magpies Juniors
Harry De’Angelis Harvey Bulls 26-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Waroona Football Club
Matthew Stevens Collie Fossils AFL Masters Over 35s 26-Feb-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Collie Eagles
Eli Hill Eaton Football Club 26-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Boddington
Mitchell Horton CHAPMAN VALLEY FOOTBALL CLUB 26-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Byron Hoult CHAPMAN VALLEY FOOTBALL CLUB 26-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Ari Wiseman Dunsborough Football Club 26-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Country Junior Football Club (BDJFA)
Joshua Underwood East Perth (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 26-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Cooper Reynolds Bunbury (South West Football League) 26-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Bunbury Junior Football Club
Kat Shrewsbury Busselton 26-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder
Thomas Toohey Cockburn Cobras (Perth Football League) 26-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Benjamin Cherry Bunbury (South West Football League) 25-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury Junior Football Club
Phoebe Armstrong Augusta Margaret River Football Club 25-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Cale Donaldson Busselton 25-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Country Junior Football Club (BDJFA)
Jada Scott South Bunbury 25-Feb-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Joshua Waikato Dunsborough Football Club 25-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Deanmill
Lachlan Riley South Bunbury 25-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Yana Guretti Eaton Football Club 24-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder
Harley Bennell Eaton Football Club 24-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Tiwi Bombers
Shae Khan Derby Tigers Football Club 23-Feb-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Collie Eagles
Lily Trainor Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 23-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Jacob Buckland Augusta Margaret River Football Club 23-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Bruce Rock
Tai Kirkpatrick North Beach (Perth Football League) 23-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Tara Lee Clifford Bunbury (South West Football League) 23-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Juniors
Alex Davey Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 23-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Tristan Ugle Armadale 23-Feb-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Amalee Martin South Bunbury 23-Feb-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Dynasy Palmer Eaton Junior Football Club 22-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Mia Dronow Curtin University Wesley (Perth Football League) 22-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Richard Mead Harvey Bulls 22-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Ethan Spence Harvey Bulls 22-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Matilda Fowler Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 22-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Juniors
Luke Marzano Harvey Bulls 22-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Ryann Gregory Harvey Bulls 22-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Luke Curulli Harvey Bulls 22-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Lui Celisano Harvey Bulls 22-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Luke Blair Harvey Bulls 22-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Logan Trickett Harvey Bulls 22-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Amy Hammond Bunbury (South West Football League) 21-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Curtin University
Oscar Edwards Dunsborough Football Club 21-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Towns Junior Football Club (BDJFA)
Matt Campbell Pastimes Football Club AFL Masters Over 35s 21-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Mark Dann Eaton Football Club 21-Feb-24 Internal Registered Harvey Bulls
Timothy Yarran Eaton Football Club 21-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Towns Eagles
Dexter Hart Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 21-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Maddington
Jack Goyder Dunsborough Football Club 21-Feb-24 Internal Registered Augusta Margaret River
Alyssa Cotterell Eaton Football Club 21-Feb-24 Internal Registered South Bunbury
Saxon Elward South Bunbury 21-Feb-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury
Alexander Sabourne Eaton Football Club 21-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Eaton Juniors
Sage Bell Eaton Junior Football Club 21-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Eaton Juniors
Joshua Willcox Augusta Margaret River Football Club 21-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Augusta Margaret River Juniors
Gloria Humphries Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 21-Feb-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Kerim Celiker Busselton Bombers Football Club 21-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Robert Spence Eaton Football Club 21-Feb-24 Internal Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Caleb Staiger Karratha Falcons 20-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Abbey Vidovich Harvey Bulls 19-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Pinjarra Junior FC
Brooke Hansen Bunbury (South West Football League) 19-Feb-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Cade Keeble Busselton Bombers Football Club 19-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Bradman May Secret Harbour Dockers Football Club (Seniors) 19-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Joss Fergusson Busselton 19-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Busselton Magpies
Christopher Kelly Bunbury (South West Football League) 19-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Royals Football Club
Aaron Holmes Cervantes Football Club (Central Midlands Coastal FL) 18-Feb-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Bryce Pugh Secret Harbour Dockers Football Club (Seniors) 18-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Kobe Dagostino Harvey Bulls 18-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Bodee Reeve Donnybrook (South West Football League) 18-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Deanmill
Rohan Grout Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 17-Feb-24 Internal Registered Bunbury
Geoffrey Saunders Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 17-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Broome Town Sports Club
Shaun Martin Harvey Bulls 17-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Bencubbin
Riley Thorpe Busselton 17-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Saints Junior Football Club
Liam Roennfeldt Coolbinia (Perth Football League) 17-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Makkiah Dittmann Harvey Bulls Junior Football Club 17-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Jayden Morgan Harvey Bulls 16-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Jackson Lavell-Lee Busselton 15-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Trinity Aquinas
Kandice Hart Peel Thunder (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 15-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Christian Tirli Peel Thunder (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 15-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Michael Milner Busselton 15-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Henley AFL Masters SA
Kiarni Stevens Mount Barker Football Club 15-Feb-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Ethan O’Brien-Forbes Busselton 15-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Ocean Ridge (PFL)
Ethan Gardiner Leschenault Crabs AFL Masters Over 35s 15-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Hayley Finger South Bunbury 15-Feb-24 Inbound Declined South Bunbury Juniors
Cody McIllree Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 15-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Wagin
Jack Gauder Eaton Football Club 15-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Eaton Juniors
Wade Kickett Bunbury (South West Football League) 14-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Narrogin Hawks
Cooper Daley Busselton Magpies 14-Feb-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Busselton
Zac Pethybridge Myrtleford Football Club 14-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Jakeb Dawson East Perth (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 14-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Blake Roney Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 14-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Williams
Saman Babaie Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 14-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Kylah Hurst Busselton 13-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Jake Newbold Busselton 13-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Busselton Magpies
Cain Reynolds Dunsborough Football Club 13-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Lock Football Club
Callum Scott Busselton 13-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Wanderers Junior Football Club
Paris Marshall South Bunbury 13-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Swan Districts
Kendra Thompson Busselton 12-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Busselton Magpies
Robert Plozza Busselton 12-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Busselton Magpies
Matthew Martin Donnybrook (South West Football League) 12-Feb-24 Internal Registered Bunbury
Joel Houghton Donnybrook (South West Football League) 12-Feb-24 Internal Declined Bunbury
Taine Williams Curtin University Wesley (Perth Football League) 12-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Harry Gualter Harvey Bulls 12-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Curtin University Wesley
Saxon Elward South Bunbury 12-Feb-24 Internal Declined Bunbury
Hamish Andrews Busselton 12-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies
jackson Campbell Deniliquin Football and Netball Club 12-Feb-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury
Ruairi Bass Busselton 11-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Country’s Junior Football Club
Darragh Bass Busselton 11-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Busselton Magpies
Samuel Bevan West Coast (Perth Football League) 11-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Courtnay Cameron Gaitskell Baldivis (Perth Football League) 11-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Hafiz Artie Eaton Football Club 11-Feb-24 Internal Registered Carey Park
Sarah Carr Eaton Football Club 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Wickham Wolves
William Narducci Harvey Bulls 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Bulls Juniors
Jack Starr Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Waroona
Bryce Webb Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Waroona
Tom Ward Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered HBL Juniors
Cruz McCagh Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered HBL Juniors
Rohan Hann Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered HBL Juniors
Quinten Bell Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered HBL Juniors
Jeremy Westworth Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration HBL Juniors
Joshua Warren Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered HBL Juniors
Oliver Jones Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered HBL Juniors
Bayden Hancock Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered HBL Juniors
Logan Lawty Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered HBL Juniors
Ben Jordan Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered HBL Juniors
Jackson Dewar Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered HBL Juniors
Carson Hough Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered HBL Juniors
Sage Bell Eaton Football Club 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Eaton Juniors
Marcus Lazic Dunsborough Football Club 11-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Stirling (Perth Football League)
Jack Jordan Carey Park 10-Feb-24 Internal Registered Donnybrook
Cooper Daley Busselton 10-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Vasse Royals
Chloe Briggs Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 10-Feb-24 Inbound Registered HBL Juniors
Joel Moore Eaton Football Club 9-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Aveley JFC Metro Central
Jack Saunders Eaton Football Club 9-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Frank Quartermaine Carey Park 9-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Junior Football Club
Shaily Thompson Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Jnrs
Gloria Humphries Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Feb-24 Internal Declined Eaton
Halle Phillips Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Feb-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Jackson Hill Perth (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 9-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Eaton
Sophie Menegon Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Brunswick Leschenault Jnrs
Izaiha Humphries Carey Park 9-Feb-24 Internal Registered Bunbury
Brodie Morris Carey Park 9-Feb-24 Internal Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Angus Spencer Carey Park 9-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Railways Football Club (GSFL)
Samuel Browne Carey Park 9-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Bullcreek Leeming
Jesse Gunnis ECU Jets (Perth Football League) 9-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Jye Martelli Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder
Max Rognetta Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder
Tom Kelly Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Peel Thunder
Connor Carbone Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder
Ty Anderson Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Peel Thunder
Jaimi Madeley Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 9-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Canning South Perth
Kai Healey Carey Park 9-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration South Bunbury Juniors
Mason Bartle Augusta Margaret River Football Club 8-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Wembley Downs Junior
Connor Butlion Bunbury (South West Football League) 8-Feb-24 Inbound Registered ANU Griffin ACT
Dakota Biluta Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 8-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Vic Park JFC
Robert Bury Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 8-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Waroona
Jesse Crichton Scottsdale (NTFA) 8-Feb-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Jesse Callaghan Eaton Football Club 8-Feb-24 Internal Registered Carey Park
Kobe Foster Eaton Football Club 8-Feb-24 Inbound Registered East Perth
Havana Milner East Perth (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 8-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Ryan Lester-Smith Harvey Bulls 8-Feb-24 Inbound Registered East Fremantle
Stephen Kane Eaton Football Club 8-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Maddington
Brayden Matheson Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury Junior Football Club
Leon Kickett Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Jye Davies Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Dalyellup Dockers
Blake Carter Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Dalyellup Dockers
Stirling Mcbreen Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Nehemiah Brown Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Taj Healey Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Inbound Registered South Bunbury Juniors
Antwon Pickett Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Dalyellup Dockers
Corey Gardiner Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Eaton
Rhys Gardiner Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Jeremy Kickett Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration South Bunbury Juniors
Kayde Johnson Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Toby Kostarelas Carey Park 7-Feb-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Beau Luzi Donnybrook (South West Football League) 7-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Swan Districts
Logan Philp Busselton 7-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Magpies Juniors
Tanner Reid Swan Districts (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 7-Feb-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Zac Dronow Mt Lawley (Perth Football League) 7-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Matthew Bennell Mandurah Mustangs Football and Netball Club – Seniors 6-Feb-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls
William Sullivan Busselton 6-Feb-24 Inbound Declined
Jahmond Mullaney Mandurah Mustangs Football and Netball Club – Seniors 6-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Sheldon Collard Bunbury (South West Football League) 6-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Junior Football Club
Michael Kavanagh Corrigin Football Club 6-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Giaan Evans Peel Thunder (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 6-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Jordan Wallam Armadale 6-Feb-24 Outbound Declined Eaton
Brayden Partridge Bunbury (South West Football League) 6-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Belmont Lions Sports Club (Vic)
Tim Crossland Corrigin Football Club 5-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Bennett Virgo Peel Thunder (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 5-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Jessica Verbrugge East Perth (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 5-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Graham Whitehurst Busselton 5-Feb-24 Internal Registered Dunsborough
Hunter Hall North Beach (Perth Football League) 5-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Daniel Norrish South Bunbury 5-Feb-24 Internal Registered Donnybrook
Kyle Dewar South Bunbury 5-Feb-24 Internal Registered Donnybrook
Coby Della-Sale South Bunbury 5-Feb-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Donnybrook
Jarrad Fazioli South Bunbury 5-Feb-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Eaton
Thomas Gallaway South Bunbury 5-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Boulder City Football Club
Blaine Johnson South Bunbury 5-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Baldivis
Mitchell Bain South Bunbury 5-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Swan Districts
Cruz Katene Carey Park 4-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Dalyellup Dockers
Darcy Reader Royals Football Club 4-Feb-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Dunsborough
Daniel Snape Bunbury Eagles 4-Feb-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Luke Hutchinson Peel Thunder (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 4-Feb-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Carey Park
Connor Mallis Harvey Bulls 4-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Kalgoorlie City
Dylan Sellick Harvey Bulls 4-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Fremantle CBC
Braden Fimmano Harvey Bulls 4-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Bencubbin
Michelle Mullins Pinjarra Football and Netball Club – Seniors 4-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Vivian Ryder Carey Park 3-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Carey Park Juniors
Zeke Walker Bunbury (South West Football League) 3-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Swan Districts
Dean Shore Harvey Bulls 3-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Waroona
Yeshe Prince Busselton 3-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Manning Rippers
Sam Boley Augusta Abalones 3-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Taj Edmonds East Perth (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Leigh Kohlmann Swan Districts (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Michael Humble Pinjarra Football and Netball Club – Seniors 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Michelle Mullins Pinjarra Football and Netball Club – Seniors 2-Feb-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls
Rhys Anzellino Pinjarra Football and Netball Club – Seniors 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Jarrod Bowman Pinjarra Football and Netball Club – Seniors 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Eli Smith Pinjarra Football and Netball Club – Seniors 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Evan Hill Peel Thunder (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Diaz Emerson Mount Barker Football Club 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Zachary Faries Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 2-Feb-24 Internal Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury
Stirling Hayden Coolbellup (Perth Football League) 2-Feb-24 Outbound Declined Harvey Bulls
Shaun Sullivan Harvey Brunswick Leschenault (Seniors) 2-Feb-24 Internal Registered Donnybrook
Anthony Forbes Eaton Football Club 2-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Boyanup Boars
Beau Depiazzi Swan Districts (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Jacob Orsi Swan Districts (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Riley Stenhouse Swan Districts (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Cody Ryan Swan Districts (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Maddy Obal East Fremantle (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Cameron Blum Carey Park 2-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Marist Junior Football Club
Kye Barker West Coast Eagles (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 2-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Collie Eagles
Caydhen Black South Fremantle (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Nathen Bradbury Bunbury Eagles 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Paul Bower Secret Harbour Dockers Football Club (Seniors) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Samuel Lewis Secret Harbour Dockers Football Club (Seniors) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Baiden Parsons South Fremantle (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Rennie Meadmore East Fremantle (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Kyle Humphries Secret Harbour Dockers Football Club (Seniors) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Josh Martinson Bunbury Eagles 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Peter Woods Peel Thunder (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
James Dykstra Mt Lawley (Perth Football League) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Ebony Bilcich Peel Thunder (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Bunbury
Flynn Legros Busselton 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Busselton Juniors
Abbey Mellow Eaton Football Club 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Eaton Juniors
Jayden Bootsma Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered North Albany
Harrison Ellis Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Boddington
Nicholas Skoda Swan Districts (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Taj Beauclarke Swan Districts (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Sam Salmeri Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Tigers (LSWFL)
Tanner Reid Swan Districts (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Tyson Hayes Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bridgetown
Tahli Wilkins Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Subiaco
Matty Linnett Harvey Bulls 1-Feb-24 Internal Registered Eaton
Jebb Swallow Collie Eagles (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Declined Boulder City
Claudia Elward Southport WFC (AFL Queensland) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Bunbury
Wesley Hagan Bunbury Eagles 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Carey Park
Tahn Payne East Perth (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Augusta Margaret River
Thomas Wood South Mandurah Football and Netball Club – Seniors 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Andrew Haydon South Mandurah Football and Netball Club – Seniors 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Brad Holmes South Mandurah Football and Netball Club – Seniors 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Bulls
Kieran Yakas Augusta Margaret River Football Club 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Moonta Yorke Peninsula
Matthew Tilbee Augusta Margaret River Football Club 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Dandaragan
Quinn Donaldson Augusta Margaret River Football Club 1-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Williams
Max Spyvee Augusta Margaret River Football Club 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Claremont
Kel Evans Augusta Margaret River Football Club 1-Feb-24 Inbound Awaiting Participant Registration Inner West Magpies Sydney
Sam Phillips East Perth (West Australian Football League (WAFL)) 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Dunsborough
Riley Kelly Eaton Football Club 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Bridgetown
Connor Timms Vasse Kakkas Football Club 1-Feb-24 Outbound Registered Busselton
Hayze Griffiths Harvey Bulls 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Halls Head
Ryder Turner Harvey Bulls 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered South Mandurah
Zakery Pretty Harvey Bulls 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Boddington
Jordan Strahan Harvey Bulls 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Mines Rovers (Goldfields)
Ben Martinson Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Juniors
Oliver Reilly Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Bunbury Juniors
Travis Durnin Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Pinjarra
Jack Kilpatrick Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Mandurah
Mackenna Taylor Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Imperials
Declan Hoy-Maroney Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Internal Registered Collie Eagles
Joshua Young Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered St Marys (NTFL)
Bridget McArthur Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered West Brunswick AFC
Daniel Perks Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Tailem Bend
Xavier Williamson Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered West Coast (PFL)
Jackson Oliver Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Bridgetown
Lynus Butler Bunbury (South West Football League) 1-Feb-24 Inbound Registered Bridgetown
Kaitlin Eades Mount Barker Football Club 24-Jan-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Joanne Porteous Mount Barker Football Club 24-Jan-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Ella Higgins Mount Barker Football Club 24-Jan-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Georgia Kowald Mount Barker Football Club 17-Jan-24 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Krystal Prunster Railways Football Club (Great Southern Football League) 15-Jan-24 Outbound Registered Harvey Brunswick Leschenault
Sheridan Kowald Mount Barker Football Club 15-Jan-24 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration South Bunbury
Sophie Oldfield Denmark Walpole Football Club 8-Dec-23 Outbound Registered Eaton
Alyce Burton Denmark Walpole Football Club 7-Dec-23 Outbound Registered Eaton
Renae Adams Denmark Walpole Football Club 5-Dec-23 Outbound Registered South Bunbury
Imogen Crump Albany Football Club 4-Dec-23 Outbound Registered Eaton
Karis Aplin Denmark Walpole Football Club 2-Dec-23 Outbound Registered Donnybrook
Harold Morgan Darwin Buffaloes (NTFL) 26-Oct-23 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls
Jaxon East Wanderers (NTFL) 3-Oct-23 Outbound Registered Busselton
Harley Bennell Tiwi Bombers (NTFL) 15-Sep-23 Outbound Awaiting Participant Registration Harvey Bulls
Clayton Hicks Manurewa Raiders AFL Club 9-Sep-23 Outbound Registered South Bunbury